Grupo
A |
|
|
|
|
|
Brasil |
Chile |
Paraguai |
Uruguai |
Venezuela |
|
07/01/2004
- Quarta-feira |
21h00 |
CHILE |
3x0 |
URUGUAI |
Concepción |
23h10 |
BRASIL |
4x0 |
VENEZUELA |
Concepción |
09/01/2004
- Sexta-feira |
21h00 |
VENEZUELA |
0x3 |
CHILE |
Concepción |
23h10 |
PARAGUAI |
0x3 |
BRASIL |
Concepción |
11/01/2004
- Domingo |
17h00 |
BRASIL |
1x1 |
URUGUAI |
Concepción |
19h10 |
VENEZUELA |
1x3 |
PARAGUAI |
Concepción |
13/01/2004
- Terça-feira |
21h00 |
URUGUAI |
1x1 |
VENEZUELA |
Concepción |
23h10 |
PARAGUAI |
2x3 |
CHILE |
Concepción |
15/01/2004
- Quinta-feira |
21h00 |
URUGUAI |
1x2 |
PARAGUAI |
Concepción |
23h10 |
CHILE |
1x1 |
BRASIL |
Concepción |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
CHILE
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2º
BRASIL |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
3º PARAGUAI |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
4º
URUGUAI |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
5º
VENEZUELA |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
-9 |
|
. |
Grupo
B |
|
|
|
|
|
Argentina |
Bolívia |
Colômbia |
Equador |
Peru |
|
08/01/2004
- Quinta-feira |
21h00 |
COLÔMBIA |
0x1 |
EQUADOR |
Coquimbo |
23h10 |
ARGENTINA |
0x0 |
PERU |
Coquimbo |
10/01/2004
- Sábado |
21h00 |
BOLÍVIA |
1x2 |
ARGENTINA |
Coquimbo |
23h10 |
COLÔMBIA |
3x1 |
PERU |
Coquimbo |
12/01/2004
- Segunda-feira |
21h00 |
PERU |
2x4 |
EQUADOR |
Coquimbo |
23h10 |
BOLÍVIA |
0x2 |
COLÔMBIA |
Coquimbo |
14/01/2004
- Quarta-feira |
21h00 |
EQUADOR |
2x5 |
ARGENTINA |
La Serena |
23h10 |
PERU |
3x2 |
BOLÍVIA |
La Serena |
16/01/2004
- Sexta-feira |
21h00 |
ARGENTINA |
4x2 |
COLÔMBIA |
La Serena |
23h10 |
EQUADOR |
3x2 |
BOLÍVIA |
La Serena |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
ARGENTINA
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2º
EQUADOR |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
3º COLÔMBIA |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4º
PERU |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
5º
BOLÍVIA
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
18/01/2001
- Domingo |
18h00 |
BRASIL |
3x0 |
COLÔMBIA |
Valparaíso |
20h30 |
EQUADOR |
0x0 |
PARAGUAI |
Valparaíso |
*
Nos pênaltis Paraguai 4x2 Equador * |
. |
FASE
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Argentina |
Brasil |
Chile |
Paraguai |
|
21/01/2004
- Quarta-feira |
21h50 |
CHILE |
1x2 |
PARAGUAI |
Valparaíso |
23h50 |
ARGENTINA |
1x0 |
BRASIL |
Valparaíso |
23/01/2004
- Sexta-feira |
21h00 |
PARAGUAI |
1x2 |
ARGENTINA |
Viña del Mar |
23h10 |
BRASIL |
3x1 |
CHILE |
Viña del Mar |
25/01/2004
- Domingo |
16h00 |
PARAGUAI |
1x0 |
BRASIL |
Viña del Mar |
18h30 |
CHILE |
2x2 |
ARGENTINA |
Viña del Mar |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
ARGENTINA |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2º PARAGUAI |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3º
BRASIL |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4º CHILE |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
. |
. |