PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
SEGUNDO
TURNO |
1ª
RODADA
05/03/2005
- Sábado
FC Tokyo 4x0 Albirex Niigata
Gamba Osaka 0x2 Omiya Ardija
Nagoya Grampus 2x2 JEF United
Oita Trinita 1x2 Tokyo Verdy
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 Hiroshima
Urawa Reds 0x1 Kashima Antlers
Yokohama FM 0x1 Jubilo Iwata
06/03/2005 - Domingo
Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 Kawasaki
Vissel Kobe 3x1 Cerezo Osaka |
18ª
RODADA
23/07/2005
- Sábado
Hiroshima 3x0 Tokyo Verdy
Omiya Ardija 0x2 Kashima Antlers
JEF United 1x0 Kawasaki
FC Tokyo 1x1 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FM 0x0 Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse 0x1 Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka 4x1 Cerezo Osaka
24/07/2005
- Domingo
Nagoya Grampus 2x0 Jubilo Iwata
Oita Trinita 1x3 Albirex Niigata
|
|
|
2ª
RODADA
12/03/2005
- Sábado
Omiya Ardija 1x1 Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy 0x0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers 2x2 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki 3x3 Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka 2x3 Yokohama FM
Hiroshima 0x0 FC Tokyo
JEF United 2x2 Kashiwa Reysol
13/03/2005 - Domingo
Albirex Niigata 2x1 Oita Trinita
Jubilo Iwata 0x3 Nagoya Grampus |
19ª RODADA
20/08/2005 - Sábado
Urawa Reds 2x1 FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 1x0 Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers 1x2 Hiroshima
Kawasaki 2x1 Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata 4x2 Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 3x1 Yokohama FM
Cerezo Osaka 1x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
21/08/2005 - Domingo
Kashiwa Reysol 1x2 JEF United
Tokyo Verdy 1x1 Omiya Ardija |
|
|
3ª
RODADA
02/04/2005
- Sábado
Yokohama FM 4x1 Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol 1x3 Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 1x1 Shimizu
Nagoya Grampus 1x1 Hiroshima
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 1x2 FC Tokyo
Oita Trinita 1x0 Urawa Reds
03/04/2005 - Domingo
Tokyo Verdy 2x2 JEF United
Gamba Osaka 3x2 Kawasaki |
20ª
RODADA
20/08/2005
- Quarta-feira
Kashima Antlers 7x2 Albirex Niigata
Urawa Reds 2x2 Vissel Kobe
JEF United 1x2 Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo 1x1 Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama FM 0x2 Kawasaki
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 Tokyo Verdy
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Jubilo Iwata
Hiroshima 2x1 Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita 1x1 Kashiwa Reysol |
|
|
4ª
RODADA
09/04/2005
- Sábado
JEF United 4x2 Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 Kashiwa Reysol
Hiroshima 0x1 Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds 1x1 Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata 3x2 Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka 1x0 Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki 1x0 Tokyo Verdy
10/04/2005 - Domingo
FC Tokyo 1x0 Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama FM 1x1 Vissel Kobe |
21ª
RODADA
27/08/2005
- Sábado
Tokyo Verdy 2x0 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki 1x1 Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata 1x1 JEF United
Jubilo Iwata 1x1 FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus 0x2 Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka 3x2 Yokohama FM
Vissel Kobe 2x1 Oita Trinita
28/08/2005 - Domingo
Omiya Ardija 3x2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 Cerezo Osaka |
|
|
5ª
RODADA
13/04/2005
- Quarta-feira
Kashima Antlers 2x0 Omiya Ardija
Urawa Reds 1x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol 0x1 Yokohama FM
Tokyo Verdy 1x4 Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata 1x3 JEF United
Nagoya Grampus 1x0 FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 1x1 Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe 1x6 Kawasaki
Oita Trinita 1x2 Cerezo Osaka |
22ª
RODADA
03/09/2005
- Sábado
Hiroshima 1x1 JEF United
Omiya Ardija 1x4 Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers 2x2
Urawa Reds
Kashiwa Reysol 4x2
FC Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy 0x1
Gamba
Osaka
Yokohama FM 2x2
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse 3x2 Kawasaki
Cerezo Osaka 2x1
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 1x2
Jubilo Iwata |
|
|
6ª
RODADA
16/04/2005
- Sábado
JEF United
2x4 Kashima Antlers
Yokohama FM 2x2 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 0x1 Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka 1x1 Kashiwa Reysol
Hiroshima 2x0 Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo 0x2 Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata 0x1 Jubilo Iwata
17/04/2005
- Domingo
Omiya Ardija 2x3 Tokyo Verdy
Kawasaki 0x2 Nagoya Grampus |
23ª
RODADA
10/09/2005
- Sábado
Urawa Reds 1x2 Oita Trinita
FC Tokyo 1x0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata 1x2
Cerezo
Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 2x0
Omiya Ardija
Nagoya Grampus 4x0 Kashiwa
Reysol
Gamba Osaka 4x2
Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe 0x2
Yokohama
FM
11/09/2005
- Domingo
JEF United 1x0 Tokyo Verdy
Kawasaki 2x1
Kashima
Antlers |
|
|
7ª
RODADA
23/04/2005
- Sábado
Urawa Reds 1x2 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x1 JEF United
Gamba Osaka 5x3 FC Tokyo
Hiroshima 2x1 Kawasaki
Oita Trinita 2x1 Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy 2x2 Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol 0x2 Nagoya Grampus
24/04/2005
- Domingo
Yokohama FM 1x2 Omiya Ardija
Kashima Antlers 2x1 Jubilo Iwata |
24ª
RODADA
17/09/2005
- Sábado
Kashima Antlers 4x0 Vissel Kobe
Omiya Ardija 0x1 JEF United
Cerezo Osaka 2x0
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy 1x2
Kawasaki
Oita Trinita 2x0
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol 2x1 Gamba
Osaka
Yokohama FM 0x0
FC Tokyo
18/09/2005
- Domingo
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x1 Albirex Niigata
Hiroshima 3x4
Urawa Reds |
|
|
8ª
RODADA
28/04/2005
- Quinta-feira
Omiya Ardija 3x1 Oita Trinita
JEF United 3x1 Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo 0x2 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki 2x1 Yokohama FM
Albirex Niigata 0x0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 2x2 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 5x4 Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka 1x1 Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe 0x2 Kashima Antlers |
25ª
RODADA
24/09/2005
- Sábado
Urawa Reds 0x0 Yokohama FM
Kawasaki 2x1 Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe 1x1 Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata 1x0 Kashiwa Reysol
JEF United 2x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus 1x3 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 3x3 Kashima Antlers
25/09/2005
- Domingo
FC Tokyo 0x0 Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata 0x1 Hiroshima |
|
|
9ª
RODADA
01/05/2005
- Domingo
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x1 Omiya Ardija
Urawa Reds 3x0 Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 2x1 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 0x1 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki 1x0 JEF United
Kashiwa Reysol 0x4 Jubilo Iwata
Hiroshima 5x0 Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy 1x1 Yokohama FM |
26ª
RODADA
01/10/2005
- Sábado
Omiya Ardija 0x1 FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 1x0 Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy 4x4 Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki 3x0 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama FM 0x3 Oita Trinita
Hiroshima 1x2 Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers 2x2 JEF United
02/10/2005
- Domingo
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x4 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 3x1 Urawa Reds |
|
|
10ª
RODADA
04/05/2005
- Quarta-feira
Yokohama FM 1x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 2x1 Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata 2x1 Kawasaki
Cerezo Osaka 0x0 Tokyo Verdy
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Kashiwa Reysol
JEF United 1x1 Hiroshima
FC Tokyo 0x2 Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe 0x1 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 0x0 Oita Trinita |
27ª
RODADA
15/10/2005
- Sábado
Albirex Niigata 1x1 Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka 1x0 Omiya Ardija
FC Tokyo 2x2 Hiroshima
Urawa Reds 7x0 Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus 1x4 Kawasaki
Oita Trinita 5x0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe 1x4 Gamba Osaka
16/10/2005
- Domingo
JEF United 2x2 Yokohama FM
Jubilo Iwata 1x1 Kashima Antlers |
|
|
11ª
RODADA
08/05/2005
- Domingo
Urawa Reds 0x0 JEF United
Gamba Osaka 3x1 Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita 1x0 Kawasaki
Kashima Antlers 2x1 Tokyo Verdy
Kashiwa Reysol 0x0 Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo 3x3 Omiya Ardija
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 Cerezo Osaka
Hiroshima 0x1 Yokohama FM
Vissel Kobe 0x0 Jubilo Iwata |
28ª
RODADA
22/10/2005
- Sábado
Gamba Osaka 1x2 Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers 1x0 Nagoya Grampus
Omiya Ardija 1x3 Urawa Reds
JEF United 4x0 Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy 1x2 FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata 1x0 Yokohama FM
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 Jubilo Iwata
23/10/2005
- Domingo
Kawasaki 3x1
Kashiwa Reysol
Hiroshima 1x2 Cerezo Osaka |
|
|
12ª
RODADA
14/05/2005
- Sábado
Omiya Ardija 0x1 Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy 1x0 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki 0x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata 2x2 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 2x4 Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 0x2 Vissel Kobe
JEF United 2x1 FC Tokyo
15/05/2005
- Domingo
Jubilo Iwata 2x1 Oita Trinita
Yokohama FM 0x1 Urawa Reds
|
29ª
RODADA
29/10/2005
- Sábado
Urawa Reds 3x2 Kawasaki
Kashiwa Reysol 1x2 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama FM 1x0 Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata 1x3 Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus 1x2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe 1x1 Albirex Niigata
Oita Trinita 0x1 JEF United
30/10/2005
- Domingo
FC Tokyo 2x1 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 0x0 Kashima Antlers |
|
|
13ª
RODADA
02/07/2005
- Sábado
Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 Hiroshima
FC Tokyo 2x2 Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 1x2 Kawasaki
Nagoya Grampus 1x1 Omiya Ardija
Gamba Osaka 7x1 Tokyo Verdy
Vissel Kobe 1x1 JEF United
Oita Trinita 0x2 Yokohama FM
03/07/2005
- Domingo
Kashima Antlers 2x1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds 2x1 Albirex Niigata |
30ª
RODADA
12/11/2005
- Sábado
Tokyo Verdy 0x1 Cerezo Osaka
Albirex Niigata 2x2 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 1x1 FC Tokyo
Omiya Ardija 3x2 Nagoya Grampus
JEF United 2x2 Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki 3x1 Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse 0x1 Yokohama FM
Gamba Osaka 2x1 Urawa Reds
Hiroshima 0x4 Oita Trinita |
|
|
14ª
RODADA
06/07/2005
- Quarta-feira
Omiya Ardija 0x2 Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol 0x0 Oita Trinita
Tokyo Verdy 0x7 Urawa Reds
Kawasaki 0x0 FC Tokyo
Yokohama FM 2x1 Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata 3x2 Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x2 Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka 2x0 JEF United
Hiroshima 1x2 Gamba Osaka |
31ª
RODADA
20/11/2005
- Domingo
Urawa Reds 4x1 Tokyo Verdy
Kashiwa Reysol 1x2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo 2x1 JEF United
Yokohama FM 3x1 Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata 2x3 Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus 2x1 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2x0 Kawasaki
Vissel Kobe 0x1 Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita 1x1 Kashima Antlers |
|
|
15ª
RODADA
09/07/2005
- Sábado
Kashima Antlers 2x0 Kawasaki
JEF United 3x2 Albirex Niigata
Urawa Reds 1x2 Omiya Ardija
FC Tokyo 0x0 Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata 3x0 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 1x1 Yokohama FM
Vissel Kobe 0x3 Shimizu S-Pulse
10/07/2005
- Domingo
Gamba Osaka 3x2 Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita 0x1 Hiroshima |
32ª
RODADA
23/11/2005
- Quarta-feira
Kashima Antlers 0x2 Yokohama FM
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Gamba Osaka
JEF United 1x0 Urawa Reds
Tokyo Verdy 0x0 Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki 0x2 Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata 0x1 FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse 1x0 Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka 1x1 Oita Trinita
Hiroshima 0x0 Kashiwa Reysol |
|
|
16ª
RODADA
13/07/2005
- Quarta-feira
Omiya Ardija 1x0 Kawasaki
Kashiwa Reysol 3x0 Urawa Reds
Tokyo Verdy 3x3 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FM 2x1 JEF United
Shimizu S-Pulse 0x1 FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus 3x0 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 1x0 Albirex Niigata
Hiroshima 0x0 Jubilo Iwata
Oita Trinita 0x2 Gamba Osaka |
33ª
RODADA
26/11/2005
- Sábado
Urawa Reds 1x0 Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol 5x1 Tokyo Verdy
FC Tokyo 1x1 Kawasaki
Yokohama FM 1x1 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 2x2 Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka 1x2 JEF United
Oita Trinita 2x1 Omiya Ardija
27/11/2005
- Domingo
Nagoya Grampus 0x1 Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe 2x3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
|
|
17ª
RODADA
17/07/2005
- Domingo
Albirex Niigata 3x0 Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers 1x1 Oita Trinita
FC Tokyo 4x0 Yokohama FM
Kawasaki 3x2 Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 6x0 Tokyo Verdy
Gamba Osaka 3x3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe 0x4 Kashiwa Reysol
18/07/2005
- Segunda-feira
Urawa Reds 2x0 Hiroshima
JEF United 2x0 Omiya Ardija |
34ª
RODADA
03/12/2005
- Sábado
Kashima Antlers 4x0 Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija 1x1 Yokohama FM
JEF United 2x1 Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo Verdy 4x2 Oita Trinita
Kawasaki 2x4 Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata 0x4 Urawa Reds
Jubilo Iwata 1x0 Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka 2x2 FC Tokyo
Hiroshima 3x1 Shimizu S-Pulse |
|
|
|
|
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
LIGA
JAPÃO |
Bola
na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|