PRIMEIRO TURNO |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª RODADA
12/08/2005 - Sexta-feira
AZ Alkmaar 3x0 Sparta
Rotterdam
13/08/2005 - Sábado
Roda 2x0 Twente
Heracles 1x1 PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse 2x2 Heerenveen
Willem II 1x2 RKC Waalwijk
14/08/2005 - Domingo
Groningen 1x0 RBC
Roosendaal
Feyenoord 2x0 NAC Breda
NEC 0x0 Utrecht |
18ª
RODADA
29/12/2005 - Quinta-feira
PSV Eindhoven 1x1 Twente
RBC Roosendaal 1x2 Utrecht
Feyenoord 6x1 Willem II
30/12/2005 - Sexta-feira
Roda 1x3 Groningen
Heracles Almelo 3x1 Vitesse
Heerenveen 4x2 Ajax
11/01/2006 - Quarta-feira
NAC Breda 1x2
RKC Waalwijk |
. |
. |
. |
Jogo adiado da 17ª
RODADA
11/01/2006 - Quarta-feira
Willem II 1x2 Heracles
Almelo |
. |
. |
2ª
RODADA
19/08/2005 - Sexta-feira
NAC Breda 1x0 Willem II
20/08/2005 - Sábado
Heerenveen 5x4 Roda
Den Haag 1x2 Heracles
RBC Roosendaal 0x2 Ajax
Twente 0x1 NEC
21/08/2005 - Domingo
Utrecht 1x2 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 2x1 Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk 2x1 Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam 1x3 Feyenoord |
19ª
RODADA
13/01/2006 - Sexta-feira
Groningen 2x0 Heerenveen
14/01/2006 - Sábado
Heracles 0x2 AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda 0x4 Roda
RKC Waalwijk 1x1 RBC
Roosendaal
15/01/2006 - Domingo
Den Haag 2x3 Utrecht
Vitesse 0x1 Feyenoord
Willem II 1x1 Twente
Ajax 1x1 NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam 0x1 PSV
Eindhoven |
. |
. |
. |
Jogos
adiados da
18ª
RODADA
18/01/2006 - Quarta-feira
Sparta Rotterdam 1x3 NEC
Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar 3x1 Den Haag |
. |
. |
3ª
RODADA
26/08/2005 - Sexta-feira
Den Haag 1x0 Heerenveen
27/08/2005 - Sábado
NEC Nijmegen 1x3 RKC
Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam 1x0 NAC
Breda
Vitesse 0x5 AZ Alkmaar
28/08/2005 - Domingo
Ajax 1x2 Feyenoord
Utrecht 1x3 Twente
RBC Roosendaal 1x1 Willem
II
Heracles 2x1 Groningen
Roda 0x3 PSV Eindhoven |
20ª
RODADA
20/01/2006 - Sexta-feira
PSV Eindhoven 2x0 RKC
Waalwijk
21/01/2006 - Sábado
Heerenveen 0x0 Sparta
Rotterdam
RBC Roosendaal 1x2 Heracles
Almelo
Vitesse 2x1 Willem II
AZ Alkmaar 1x1 Groningen
22/01/2006 - Domingo
Twente 2x3 Ajax
NEC Nijmegen 5x0 Den Haag
Utrecht 2x2 NAC Breda
Feyenoord 0x0 Roda |
. |
. |
4ª
RODADA
09/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
RKC Waalwijk 2x0 Roda
10/09/2005 - Sábado
Heerenveen 1x2 Heracles
PSV Eindhoven 1x0 Utrecht
Willem II 0x2 Ajax
AZ Alkmaar 7x0 RBC
Roosendaal
11/09/2005 - Domingo
Feyenoord 3x0 NEC
Twente 0x1 Vitesse
Groningen 0x1 Sparta
Rotterdam
NAC Breda 4x1 Den Haag |
21ª
RODADA
27/01/2006 - Sexta-feira
Roda 1x4 AZ Alkmaar
28/01/2006 - Sábado
Willem II 2x2 NEC Nijmegen
RBC Roosendaal 0x2
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam 1x0 Twente
29/01/2006 - Domingo
Den Haag 0x2 PSV Eindhoven
Groningen 3x2 NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk 0x1 Vitesse
Ajax 1x4 Utrecht
Heracles Almelo 0x4
Feyenoord |
. |
. |
5ª
RODADA
16/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Den Haag 0x0 Twente
17/09/2005 - Sábado
RBC Roosendaal 1x1 Sparta
Rotterdam
Heracles 0x2 RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen 1x1 NAC Breda
25/09/2005 - Domingo
AZ Alkmaar 4x2 Ajax
Utrecht 1x0 Vitesse
Feyenoord 5x1 Heerenveen
Groningen 1x0 PSV
Eindhoven
Roda 0x2 Willem II |
22ª
RODADA
03/02/2006 - Sexta-feira
Willem II 3x1 RBC
Roosendaal
04/02/2006 - Sábado
NAC Breda 0x0 Sparta
Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 3x2 Roda
AZ Alkmaar 1x1 Vitesse
Groningen 0x0 Heracles
Almelo
05/02/2006 - Domingo
Feyenoord 3x2 Ajax
Twente 3x0 Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk 1x3 NEC
Nijmegen
Heerenveen 3x0 Den Haag |
. |
. |
Jogo
adiado da 1ª
RODADA
21/09/2005 - Quarta-feira
Ajax 2x2 Den Haag |
. |
. |
. |
6ª
RODADA
23/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
Heerenveen 2x1 NEC
24/09/2005 - Sábado
PSV Eindhoven 2x0 RBC
Roosendaal
RKC Waalwijk 2x3 Utrecht
Vitesse 2x0 Groningen
Willem II 1x0 Den Haag
Ajax 4x1 Roda
25/09/2005 - Domingo
Twente 1x3 Feyenoord
NAC Breda 2x1 AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam 2x0
Heracles |
23ª
RODADA
07/02/2006 - Terça-feira
Sparta Rotterdam 1x0
Groningen
RBC Roosendaal 0x5 AZ
Alkmaar
08/02/2006 - Quarta-feira
Den Haag 0x3 NAC
Breda
Heracles Almelo 1x1
Heerenveen
Roda 1x0 RKC
Waalwijk
Utrecht 1x2 PSV
Eindhoven
Vitesse 1x2
Twente
NEC Nijmegen 1x2
Feyenoord
Ajax 1x0 Willem
II |
. |
. |
7ª
RODADA
30/09/2005 - Sexta-feira
RBC Roosendaal 1x2 NAC
Breda
01/10/2005 - Sábado
Den Haag 2x1 RKC Waalwijk
Roda 3x2 Vitesse
02/10/2005 - Domingo
AZ Alkmaar 3x2 NEC
Groningen 2x0 Willem II
Utrecht 3x1 Feyenoord
Heracles 0x4 Twente
Heerenveen 2x3 PSV
Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam 1x2 Ajax |
24ª
RODADA
10/02/2006 - Sexta-feira
Sparta Rotterdam 0x1
AZ Alkmaar
11/02/2006 - Sábado
Heerenveen 4x1
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven 1x0
Heracles Almelo
Twente 1x0
Roda
RKC Waalwijk 1x0
Willem II
12/02/2006 - Domingo
Den Haag 1x2
Ajax
Utrecht 1x1
NEC Nijmegen
RBC Roosendaal 1x2
Groningen
NAC Breda 3x3
Feyenoord |
. |
. |
8ª
RODADA
14/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Willem II 0x0 Sparta
Roterdam
15/10/2005 - Sábado
NAC Breda 0x3 Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven 3x0 AZ
Alkmaar
Twente 2x0 RKC Waalwijk
Ajax 0x0 Heracles
16/10/2005 - Domingo
Vitesse 3x1 Den Haag
Feyenoord 4x1 Groningen
NEC 3x1 RBC Roosendaal
Roda 2x1 Utrecht |
25ª
RODADA
17/02/2006 - Sexta-feira
NEC Nijmegen 0x3
Twente
18/02/2006 - Sábado
Roda 2x1
Heerenveen
Groningen 1x0
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse 1x3
PSV Eindhoven
19/02/2006 - Domingo
AZ Alkmaar 2x3
Utrecht
Feyenoord 4x0
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax 6x0
RBC Roosendaal
Willem II 2x0
NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo 1x3
Den Haag |
. |
. |
9ª
RODADA
21/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Heracles 0x2 NEC
22/10/2005 - Sábado
NAC Breda 1x1 Twente
RBC Roosendaal 0x3 Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam 2x3 Roda
23/10/2005 - Domingo
PSV Eindhoven 1x0 Ajax
RKC Waalwijk 2x1 Feyenoord
Groningen 3x1 Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 5x1 Willem II
Heerenveen 1x1 Utrecht |
26ª
RODADA
24/02/2006 - Sexta-feira
RBC Roosendaal 2x0
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk 0x0
Twente
25/02/2006 - Sábado
Heerenveen 2x1
NAC Breda
Den Haag 2x0
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam 3x2
Willem II
26/02/2006 -
Domingo
AZ Alkmaar 1x2
PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht 2x1
Roda
Heracles Almelo 1x3
Ajax
Groningen 1x1
Feyenoord |
. |
. |
10ª
RODADA
28/10/2005 - Sexta-feira
Ajax 0x0 Heerenveen
29/10/2005 - Sábado
Den Haag 0x2 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse 5x1 Heracles Almelo
Twente 0x1 PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 4x1 NAC Breda
30/10/2005 - Domingo
Groningen 1x0 Roda
NEC 0x0 Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht 4x1 RBC Roosendaal
Willem II 1x3 Feyenoord |
27ª
RODADA
03/03/2006 - Sexta-feira
NEC Nijmegen 0x2
AZ Alkmaar
04/03/2006 - Sábado
PSV Eindhoven 4x1
Heerenveen
NAC Breda 2x1 RBC
Roosendaal
Willem II 5x0
Groningen
Vitesse 1x3 Roda
05/03/2006 - Domingo
Feyenoord 3x0
Utrecht
Ajax 6x0 Sparta
Rotterdam
Twente 2x0
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk 3x0
Den Haag |
. |
. |
11ª
RODADA
04/11/2005 - Sexta-feira
RBC Roosendaal 1x1 RKC
Waalwijk
05/11/2005 - Sábado
Roda 3x3 NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven 3x0 Sparta
Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar 2x2 Heracles
Almelo
Twente 3x1 Willem II
06/11/2005 - Domingo
Feyenoord 0x0 Vitesse
Heerenveen 4x0 Groningen
NEC 1x0 Ajax
Utrecht 1x1 Den Haag |
28ª
RODADA
10/03/2006 - Sexta-feira
Twente 1x0 NAC
Breda
11/03/2006 - Sábado
Roda 1x1 Sparta
Rotterdam
Den Haag 2x1
Groningen
Ajax 0x0 PSV
Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen 2x0
Heracles Almelo
12/03/2006 - Domingo
Utrecht 2x0
Heerenveen
Vitesse 5x1 RBC
Roosendaal
Willem II 1x3 AZ
Alkmaar
Feyenoord 1x1 RKC
Waalwijk |
. |
. |
12ª
RODADA
18/11/2005 - Sexta-feira
Willem II 3x4 Vitesse
19/11/2005 - Sábado
NAC Breda 0x1 Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk 4x4 PSV
Eindhoven
Ajax 2x0 Twente
Den Haag 0x1 NEC
20/11/2005 - Domingo
Groningen 0x0 AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo 3x0 RBC
Roosendaal
Roda 2x3 Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam 1x2
Heerenveen |
29ª
RODADA
17/03/2006 - Sexta-feira
NAC Breda 2x2
Vitesse
18/03/2006 - Sábado
Heerenveen 2x1
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo 1x0
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven 1x0
NEC Nijmegen
Den Haag 1x1 Roda
19/03/2006 - Domingo
AZ Alkmaar 1x0
Feyenoord
RBC Roosendaal 1x1
Twente
Groningen 3x2
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam 0x1
Utrecht |
. |
. |
13ª
RODADA
27/11/2005 - Domingo
Utrecht 1x0 Ajax
Feyenoord 7x1 Heracles
Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 3x0 Den Haag
Heerenveen 2x0 RBC
Roosendaal
AZ Alkmaar 2x0 Roda
29/11/2005 - Terça-feira
Vitesse 4x2 RKC Waalwijk
30/11/2005 - Quarta-feira
Twente 1x0 Sparta Rotterdam
NEC 2x0 Willem II
NAC Breda 2x2 Groningen |
30ª
RODADA
24/03/2006 - Sexta-feira
Vitesse 3x1 Sparta
Rotterdam
25/03/2006 - Sábado
Roda 5x1 RBC Roosendaal
Willem II 0x3 PSV Eindhoven
Twente 1x2 Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen 2x2 Groningen
26/03/2006 - Domingo
Feyenoord 0x2 Den Haag
Ajax 1x1 NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk 0x1 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 1x0 Heracles Almelo |
. |
. |
14ª
RODADA
02/12/2005 - Sexta-feira
Heracles Almelo 0x1 Roda
03/12/2005 - Sábado
AZ Alkmaar 2x1 Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven 3x0 NAC Breda
RBC Roosendaal 2x2
Feyenoord
04/12/2005 - Domingo
Ajax 4x1 RKC Waalwijk
Groningen 1x0 Twente
NEC 1x0 Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam 2x3 Den
Haag
14/12/2005 - Quarta-feira
Willem II 0x1 Utrecht |
31ª
RODADA
31/03/2006 - Sexta-feira
Utrecht 3x1 RKC Waalwijk
01/04/2006 - Sábado
RBC Roosendaal 1x2 PSV
Eindhoven
Den Haag 1x1 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 1x0 Sparta
Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen 4x1 Heerenveen
02/04/2006 - Domingo
Feyenoord 4x2 Twente
Roda 2x1 Ajax
Groningen 2x1 Vitesse
04/04/2006 - Terça-feira
AZ Alkmaar 3x2 NAC Breda |
. |
. |
15ª
RODADA
09/12/2005 - Sexta-feira
Roda 0x1 NEC
10/12/2005 - Sábado
Den Haag 3x0 RBC Roosendaal
Twente 1x3 AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda 2x1 Heracles
Almelo
Heerenveen 3x3 Willem II
11/12/2005 - Domingo
Utrecht 0x2 Groningen
Feyenoord 1x0 PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 3x2 Sparta
Rotterdam
Vitesse 0x2 Ajax |
32ª
RODADA
07/04/2006 - Sexta-feira
Heerenveen 1x1 Feyenoord
08/04/2006 - Sábado
NAC Breda 2x1 NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam 5x0 RBC Roosendaal
RKC Waalwijk 0x2 Heracles
Almelo
09/04/2006 -
Domingo
PSV Eindhoven 1x1 Groningen
Willem II 2x2 Roda
Twente 2x0 Den Haag
Ajax 1x0 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse 1x0 Utrecht |
. |
. |
16ª
RODADA
16/12/2005 - Sexta-feira
Sparta Rotterdam 1x0
Vitesse
17/12/2005 - Sábado
PSV Eindhoven 4x1 Willem II
RBC Roosendaal 0x2 Roda
Heerenveen 3x1 Twente
18/12/2005 - Domingo
AZ Alkmaar 3x0 RKC Waalwijk
Den Haag 2x1 Feyenoord
Groningen 3x0 NEC
Heracles Almelo 1x1 Utrecht
NAC Breda 0x2 Ajax |
33ª
RODADA
12/04/2006 - Quarta-feira
Heracles Almelo 4x2
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven 1x1
Feyenoord
Groningen 2x1
Utrecht
Ajax 2x1 Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar 0x0
Twente
NEC Nijmegen 0x3
Roda
Sparta Rotterdam 3x2
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II 4x3
Heerenveen
RBC Roosendaal 1x2
Den Haag |
. |
. |
17ª
RODADA
26/12/2005 - Segunda-feira
Feyenoord 2x0 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 1x1 Sparta
Rotterdam
NEC 0x2 PSV Eindhoven
Twente 4x1 RBC Roosendaal
27/12/2005 - Terça-feira
RKC Waalwijk 2x2 Heerenveen
Roda 3x1 Den Haag
Vitesse 2x1 NAC Breda
Ajax 3x2 Groningen |
34ª
RODADA
16/04/2006 - Domingo
Feyenoord 2x0
RBC Roosendaal
Vitesse 1x1
NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht 1x4
Willem II
Twente 1x1
Groningen
Roda 2x1
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 2x6
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 2x4
Ajax
Den Haag 0x2
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen 2x4
AZ Alkmaar |
. |
. |