|
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO
1 |
12/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Nacional
2x2 Barcelona |
Local:
Parque Central
(Montevidéu-URU); |
Gols:
Diaz (BAR) 17' e
Ariel (BAR) 25' do 1º; Loco Abreu (NAC) 24'
e Alonso (NAC) 47' do 2º; |
13/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Boca
Juniors
1x2 Toluca |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires-ARG); |
Gols:
Santiago Silva
(BJ-pên) 22' do1º; Esquivel (TOL) 12' e
Benítez (TOL) 27' do 2º; |
19/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Toluca
2x3 Nacional |
Local: Nemesio Díez (Toluca-MEX); |
Gols:
Tejada (TOL) 31'
do 1º; Sanchez (NAC) 3', |
Benítez (TOL)
6', Sanchez (NAC) 9' e Alonso (NAC) 11' do
2º; |
27/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Barcelona
1x2 Boca
Juniors |
Local: Monumental Isidro Romero
(Guayaquil-EQU); |
Gols:
Martínez (BJ)
13', Perez (BJ) 17' e Arroyo (BAR-pênalti)
47' do 2º; |
06/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Toluca
1x1 Barcelona |
Local: Nemesio Díez (Toluca-MEX); |
Gols:
Díaz (BAR) 35'
do 1º; Tejada (TOL) 37'
do 2º; |
07/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Boca
Juniors
0x1 Nacional |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires-ARG); |
Gol:
Scotti 19' do
1º; |
13/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Barcelona
0x0 Toluca |
Local: Monumental Isidro Romero
(Guayaquil-EQU); |
14/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Nacional
0x1 Boca
Juniors |
Local:
Centenário
(Montevidéu-URU); |
Gol:
Riquelme
(pênalti) 43' do 1º; |
03/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Boca
Juniors
1x0 Barcelona |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires-ARG); |
Gol:
Blandi 8' do 1º; |
04/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Nacional
4x0 Toluca |
Local:
Centenário
(Montevidéu-URU); |
Gols:
Bueno 10' e
Damonte 34' do 1º; Alonso (pênalti) 28' e
Bueno 43' do 2º; |
17/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Barcelona
1x0 Nacional |
Local: Monumental Isidro Romero
(Guayaquil-EQU); |
Gol:
Castillejos 36'
do 1º; |
Toluca
3x2 Boca
Juniors |
Local: Nemesio Díez (Toluca-MEX); |
Gols:
Benítez (TOL) 9'
e Somoza (BJ) 46' do 1º; |
Santos (TOL)
19', Fernández (BJ) 31' e Santos (TOL) 36'
do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Nacional (URU) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2º
Boca
Juniors (ARG) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
3º
Toluca (MEX) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
4º
Barcelona (EQU) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
|
|
GRUPO
2 |
14/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Palmeiras
2x1 Sporting
Cristal |
Local:
Pacaembu (São
Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Henrique (PAL)
39' do 1º; Lobatón (SC-pên) 6' e Patrick
Vieira (PAL) 23' do 2º; |
21/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Tigre
0x2 Libertad |
Local: Monumental Victoria (San
Fernando-ARG); |
Gols:
Aquino (pênalti)
8' e González 42' do 2º; |
28/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Sporting Cristal
2x0 Tigre |
Local:
San Martín de
Porres (Lima-PER); |
Gols:
Sheput 29' do
1º; Lobatón 12' do 2º; |
Libertad
2x0 Palmeiras |
Local:
Nicolas Leoz
(Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Velázquez 10' do
1º; Benítez 9' do 2º; |
06/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Libertad
2x2 Sporting
Cristal |
Local:
Nicolas Leoz
(Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Ávila (SC) 24'
do 1º; Ávila (SC) 19', Benítez (LIB) 22' e
Nuñez (LIB) 42' do 2º; |
Tigre
1x0 Palmeiras |
Local: Monumental Victoria (San
Fernando-ARG); |
Gol:
Peñalba 49' do
2º; |
12/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Sporting Cristal
1x1 Libertad |
Local:
Nacional (Lima-PER); |
Gols:
Velásquez (LIB)
7' e Ávila (SC) 28' do 2º; |
02/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Palmeiras
2x0 Tigre |
Local:
Pacaembu (São
Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Caio 18' do 1º;
Charles 7' do 2º; |
09/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Tigre
3x1 Sporting
Cristal |
Local: Monumental Victoria (San
Fernando-ARG); |
Gols:
Leguizamon (TIG)
23' do 1º; García (TIG) 3', Botta (TIG) 8' e
Lobatón (SC) 25' do 2º; |
11/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Palmeiras
1x0 Libertad |
Local:
Pacaembu (São
Paulo-BRA); |
Gol:
Charles 8' do 2º; |
18/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Libertad
3x5 Tigre |
Local:
Nicolas Leoz
(Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Botta (TIG) 11',
Samudio (LIB) 14', García (TIG) 28', Díaz
(TIG-pênalti) 35' e |
Nuñez (LIB) 37'
do 1º; García (TIG) 9', Botta (TIG) 33' e
Velásquez (LIB) 46' do 2º; |
Sporting Cristal
1x0 Palmeiras |
Local:
San Martín de
Porres (Lima-PER); |
Gol:
Ávila 3' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Palmeiras (BRA) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2º
Tigre (ARG) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
3º
Libertad (PAR) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
4º
Sporting Cristal (PER) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
GRUPO
3 |
13/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético Mineiro
2x1 São
Paulo |
Local:
Independência (Belo
Horizonte-BRA); |
Gols:
Jô (ATL) 13' do
1º; Réver (ATL) 27' e Aloísio (SP) 37' do
2º; |
14/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
The
Strongest
2x1 Arsenal |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz-BOL); |
Gols:
Chumacero (STR)
17' do 1º; Benedetto (ARS) 3' e Melgar (STR)
38' do 2º; |
26/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Arsenal
2x5 Atlético
Mineiro |
Local:
El Viaducto
(Sarandi-ARG); |
Gols:
Furch (ARS) 1',
Bernard (ATL) 7, Diego Tardelli (ATL) 28',
Jô (ATL) 35' e |
Aguirre (ARS)
40' do 1º; Bernard (ATL) 8' e Bernard (ATL)
13' do 2º; |
28/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
São
Paulo
2x1 The
Strongest |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Barrera (STR)
20' e Osvaldo (SP) 42' do 1º; Luís Fabiano
(SP) 34' do 2º; |
07/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
São
Paulo
1x1 Arsenal |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Jadson (SP) 47'
do 1º; Benedetto (ARS-pênalti) 3' do 2º; |
Atlético Mineiro
2x1 The
Strongest |
Local:
Independência (Belo
Horizonte-BRA); |
Gols:
Jô (ATL) 11',
Ronaldinho Gaúcho (ATL-pênalti) 27' e Melgar
(STR) 46' do 2º; |
13/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
The
Strongest
1x2 Atlético
Mineiro |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz-BOL); |
Gols:
Diego Tardelli
(ATL) 9' e Reina (STR) 43' do 1º; Mendez
(STR-contra) 37' do 2º; |
14/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Arsenal
2x1 São
Paulo |
Local:
El Viaducto
(Sarandi-ARG); |
Gols:
Ortiz (ARS) 21',
Aloísio (SP) 27' e Braghieri (ARS) 40' do
2º; |
03/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético Mineiro
5x2 Arsenal |
Local:
Independência (Belo
Horizonte-BRA); |
Gols: Diego Tardelli (ATL) 10',
Ronaldinho Gaúcho (ATL-pênalti) 14' e
Braghieri (ARS) 39' do 1º; |
Luan (ATL) 1',
Ronaldinho Gaúcho (ATL) 23', Benedetto (ARS)
39' e Alecsandro (ATL) 47' do 2º; |
04/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
The
Strongest
2x1 São
Paulo |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz-BOL); |
Gols:
Soliz (STR) 14'
e Rogério Ceni (SP-pênalti) 43' do 1º;
Cristaldo (STR) 20' do 2º; |
17/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Arsenal
2x1 The
Strongest |
Local:
El Viaducto
(Sarandi-ARG); |
Gols:
Rolle (ARS) 29'
do 1º; Furch (ARS) 16' e Reina (STR) 47' do
2º; |
São
Paulo
2x0 Atlético
Mineiro |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Rogério Ceni (pênalti)
11' e Ademilson 36' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
2º
São
Paulo (BRA) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
3º
Arsenal (ARG) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
4º
The
Strongest (BOL) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
|
|
GRUPO
4 |
12/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Emelec
1x0 Vélez
Sarsfield |
Local:
George Capwell
(Guayaquil-EQU); |
Gol:
Ferreyra
(contra) 4' do 2º; |
13/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Deportes Iquique
1x2 Peñarol |
Local: Tierra de Campeones
(Iquique-CHI); |
Gols:
Estoyanoff (PEN)
5' do 1º; Villalobos (IQU) 13' e Oliveira
(PEN) 26' do 2º; |
19/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Peñarol
1x0 Emelec |
Local:
Centenário
(Montevidéu-URU); |
Gol:
Oliveira 23' do
2º; |
20/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Vélez
Sarsfield
3x0 Deportes
Iquique |
Local: José Amalfitani (Buenos
Aires-ARG); |
Gols:
Insúa 24' e
Rescaldani 34' do 1º; Fernando Gago 23' do
2º; |
26/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Peñarol
0x1 Vélez
Sarsfield |
Local:
Centenário
(Montevidéu-URU); |
Gol:
Pratto 41' do
2º; |
27/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Deportes Iquique
2x0 Emelec |
Local: Tierra de Campeones
(Iquique-CHI); |
Gols:
Ereros 14' e
Villalobos 21' do 1º; |
05/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Emelec
2x1 Deportes
Iquique |
Local:
George Capwell
(Guayaquil-EQU); |
Gols:
De Jesus (EME)
11', Angulo (EME) 29' e Villalobos (IQU) 33'
do 2º; |
12/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Vélez
Sarsfield
3x1 Peñarol |
Local: José Amalfitani (Buenos
Aires-ARG); |
Gols:
Estoyanoff
(PEN-pênalti) 23' e Sebá Dominguez (VEL) 28'
do 1º; |
Insúa
(VEZ-pênalti) 29' e Copete (VEL) 33' do 2º; |
02/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Deportes Iquique
1x3 Vélez
Sarsfield |
Local: Tierra de Campeones
(Iquique-CHI); |
Gols:
Sebá Dominguez (VEL)
6', Romero (VEL) 18' e |
Villalobos (IQU)
38' do 1º; Copete (VEL) 5'
do 2º; |
Emelec
2x0 Peñarol |
Local:
George Capwell
(Guayaquil-EQU); |
Gols:
Nasuti 35' e
Gaibor 48' do 2º; |
09/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Vélez
Sarsfield
0x0 Emelec |
Local: José Amalfitani (Buenos
Aires-ARG); |
Peñarol
3x0 Deportes
Iquique |
Local:
Centenário
(Montevidéu-URU); |
Gols:
Gallegos 38' do
1º; Zalayeta 29' e Aguirregaray 31' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2º
Emelec (EQU) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3º
Peñarol (URU) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
4º
Deportes Iquique (CHI) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
|
|
GRUPO
5 |
19/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Millonarios
0x1 Tijuana |
Local:
El Campín
(Bogotá-COL); |
Gol:
Ruiz 19' do 2º; |
20/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
San
José
1x1 Corinthians |
Local: Jesus Bermúdez (Oruro-BOL); |
Gols:
Guerrero 7' do
1º; Saucedo 16' do 2º; |
26/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Tijuana
4x0 San
José |
Local:
Caliente
(Tijuana-MEX); |
Gols:
Castillo 3' do
1º; Aguilar 1', Corona 3' e Martínez 28' do
2º; |
27/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians
2x0 Millonarios |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Guerrero 9' do
1º; Alexandre Pato 2' do 2º; |
05/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Millonarios
2x1 San
José |
Local:
El Campín
(Bogotá-COL); |
Gols:
Franco (MIL) 16'
e Saucedo (SJ) 45' do 1º; Rentería (MIL) 35'
do 2º; |
06/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Tijuana
1x0 Corinthians |
Local:
Caliente
(Tijuana-MEX); |
Gol:
Gandolfi 21' do
2º; |
13/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians
3x0 Tijuana |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Alexandre Pato
26' e Guerrero 36' do
1º; Paulinho 36' do 2º; |
14/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
San
José
2x0 Millonarios |
Local: Jesus Bermúdez (Oruro-BOL); |
Gols:
Gomes 13' do 1º;
Saucedo 3' do 2º; |
03/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
San
José
1x1 Tijuana |
Local: Jesus Bermúdez (Oruro-BOL); |
Gols:
Martínez (TIJ)
20' e Gomes (SJ) 35' do 2º; |
Millonarios
0x1 Corinthians |
Local:
El Campín
(Bogotá-COL); |
Gol:
Danilo 11' do
2º; |
10/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians
3x0 San
José |
Local: Pacaembu (São Paulo-BRA); |
Gols:
Romarinho
25' do 1º; Guerrero 14' e Edenilson 47' do 2º; |
Tijuana
1x0 Millonarios |
Local:
Caliente
(Tijuana-MEX); |
Gol:
Martínez 48' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Corinthians (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
2º
Tijuana (MEX) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3º
San
José (BOL) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
4º
Millonarios (COL) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
|
|
GRUPO
6 |
13/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Real
Garcilaso
1x1 Santa
Fé |
Local:
Inca Garcilaso
de La Vega (Cusco-PER); |
Gols:
Martínez Borja
(SF) 15' do 1º; Bogado (RG) 30' do 2º; |
14/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Deportes Tolima
2x1 Cerro
Porteño |
Local: Manuel Toro (Ibagué-COL); |
Gols:
Cardozo
(CP-contra) 31' do 1º; Silva (TOL) 13' e
Martínez (CP) 31' do 2º; |
21/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Cerro
Porteño
0x1 Real
Garcilaso |
Local: General Pablo Rojas
(Assunção-PAR); |
Gol:
Ramúa 42' do 2º; |
Santa
Fé
1x1 Deportes
Tolima |
Local: El Campín (Bogotá-COL); |
Gols:
Andrade (TOL) 4'
e Valencia (SF) 14' do 1º; |
26/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Deportes Tolima
0x1 Real
Garcilaso |
Local: Manuel Toro (Ibagué-COL); |
Gol:
Salazar 45' do
2º; |
07/03/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Cerro
Porteño
1x2 Santa
Fé |
Local: General Pablo Rojas
(Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Fabbro (CP) 44'
do 1º; Pérez (SF-pênalti) 13' e Pérez
(SF-pênalti) 31' do 2º; |
02/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Santa
Fé
1x0 Cerro
Porteño |
Local: El Campín (Bogotá-COL); |
Gol:
Cuero 24' do 1º; |
Real
Garcilaso
0x3 Deportes
Tolima |
Local:
Inca Garcilaso
de La Vega (Cusco-PER); |
Gols:
Leichtweis 9',
Leichtweis 20' e Leichtweis 37' do 2º; |
09/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Deportes Tolima
1x2 Santa
Fé |
Local: Manuel Toro (Ibagué-COL); |
Gols:
Chará (TOL) 5',
Martínez Borja (SF) 15' e Martínez Borja
(SF) 33' do 2º; |
10/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Real
Garcilaso
5x1 Cerro
Porteño |
Local:
Inca Garcilaso
de La Vega (Cusco-PER); |
Gols:
Gamarra (RG) 8',
Nanni (CP) 12' e Montes (RG) 36' do 1º; |
Ferreira (RG)
28', Ramos (RG) 31' e Gamarra (RG) 44' do
2º; |
16/04/2013 - Terça-feira |
Cerro
Porteño
0x0 Deportes
Tolima |
Local: General Pablo Rojas
(Assunção-PAR); |
Santa
Fé
2x0 Real
Garcilaso |
Local: El Campín (Bogotá-COL); |
Gols:
Medina 1' e
Borja 25' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santa Fé (COL) |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2º
Real
Garcilaso (PER) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
3º
Deportes Tolima (COL) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
4º
Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
|
|
GRUPO
7 |
12/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Universidad de Chile
2x0 Deportivo
Lara |
Local:
Estádio Nacional
(Santiago-CHI); |
Gols:
Ubilla 33' do
1º; Ubilla 30' do 2º; |
14/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Newell's Old Boys
3x1 Olimpia |
Local: Marcelo Bielsa (Rosário-ARG); |
Gols:
Scocco (NOB)
24', Orzán (NOB) 30', Bareiro (OLI) 42' e
Maxi Rodríguez (NOB) 44' do 2º; |
19/02/2013 - Terça-feira |
Olimpia
3x0 Universidad
de Chile |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Salgueiro 2' e
Ortiz 9' do 1º; Candia 4' do 2º; |
21/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Deportivo Lara
2x1 Newell's
Old Boys |
Local: Metropolitano
(Barquisimeto-VEN); |
Gols:
Gomez (LAR) 5'
do 1º; Fernandez (LAR) 4' e Cáceres (NOB)
46' do 2º; |
05/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Olimpia
2x2 Deportivo
Lara |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Bareiro (OLI)
31' do 1º; Bareiro (OLI) 2', Fernandez (LAR)
25' e Torrealba (LAR) 40' do 2º; |
Newell's Old Boys
1x2 Universidad
de Chile |
Local: Marcelo Bielsa (Rosário-ARG); |
Gols:
Marino (UNC) 3',
Aranguiz (UNC-pênalti) 16' e Scocco (NOB)
46' do 1º; |
12/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Universidad de Chile
0x2 Newell's
Old Boys |
Local:
Estádio Nacional
(Santiago-CHI); |
Gols: Maxi
Rodriguez 19' do
1º; Tonso 37' do 2º; |
13/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Deportivo Lara
1x5 Olimpia |
Local: Metropolitano
(Barquisimeto-VEN); |
Gols:
Bareiro (OLI)
8', Miranda (OLI) 31' e Pittoni (OLI) 45' do
1º; |
Pittoni (OLI)
2', Mosquera (DL) 7' e Aranda (OLI) 35' do
2º; |
04/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Universidad de Chile
0x1 Olimpia |
Local:
Estádio Nacional
(Santiago-CHI); |
Gol:
Ortiz 4' do 2º; |
Newell's Old Boys
3x1 Deportivo
Lara |
Local: Marcelo Bielsa (Rosário-ARG); |
Gols:
Pérez (NOB) 3' e
Scocco (NOB) 42' do 1º; Pérez Greco (DL) 33'
e Scocco (NOB) 43' do 2º; |
11/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Deportivo Lara
2x3 Universidad
de Chile |
Local: Metropolitano
(Barquisimeto-VEN); |
Gols:
Civelli (UNC)
45' e Torrealba (DL) 46' do 1º; |
Díaz (UNC) 1',
Cortes (UNC) 33' e Valoyes (DL) 39' do 2º; |
Olimpia
4x1 Newell's
Old Boys |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção-PAR); |
Gols:
Salgueiro
(OLI-pênalti) 31' do 1º; Casco (NOB) 1', |
Ferreyra (OLI)
9', Salgueiro (OLI) 29' e Ferreyra (OLI) 32'
do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Olimpia (PAR) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
2º
Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
3º
Universidad de Chile (CHI) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
4º
Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
|
|
GRUPO
8 |
13/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Caracas
0x1 Fluminense |
Local:
El Olímpico
(Caracas-VEN); |
Gol:
Fred 31' do 1º; |
14/02/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Grêmio
1x2 Huachipato |
Local: Arena Grêmio (Porto
Alegre-BRA); |
Gols:
Falcone (HUA)
16' do 1º; Rodríguez (HUA) 5' e Barcos
(GRE-pên) 9' do 2º; |
20/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Huachipato
1x3 Caracas |
Local:
Estádio CAP
(Talcahuano-CHI); |
Gols:
Cure (CAR) 14' e
Peña (CAR) 44' do 1º; Peña (CAR) 13' e
Aceval (HUA) 19' do 2º; |
Fluminense
0x3 Grêmio |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro-BRA); |
Gols:
Bruno (contra)
32' do 1º; André Santos 9' e Vargas 24' do
2º; |
27/02/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Huachipato
1x2 Fluminense |
Local:
Estádio CAP
(Talcahuano-CHI); |
Gols:
Rodriguez (HUA)
45' do 1º; Wellington Nem (FLU) 21' e Wagner
(FLU) 30' do 2º; |
05/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Grêmio
4x1 Caracas |
Local: Arena Grêmio (Porto
Alegre-BRA); |
Gols:
Barcos (GRE) 16'
e Werley (GRE) 38' do 1º; |
Zé Roberto (GRE)
6', Sanchez (CAR) 14' e Zé Roberto (GRE) 26'
do 2º; |
06/03/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Fluminense
1x1 Huachipato |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro-BRA); |
Gols:
Fred
(FLU-pênalti) 30' do 1º; Nuñez (HUA) 25' do
2º; |
12/03/2013 - Terça-feira |
Caracas
2x1 Grêmio |
Local:
El Olímpico
(Caracas-VEN); |
Gols:
Elano (GRE) 17'
e Peña (CAR) 46' do 1º; Farias (CAR) 21' do
2º; |
03/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Caracas
0x4 Huachipato |
Local:
El Olímpico
(Caracas-VEN); |
Gols:
Rodríguez 7' e
Rodríguez 35' do 1º; Rodríguez 17' e Falcone
41' do 2º; |
10/04/2013 - Quarta-feira |
Grêmio
0x0 Fluminense |
Local: Arena Grêmio (Porto
Alegre-BRA); |
18/04/2013 - Quinta-feira |
Huachipato
1x1 Grêmio |
Local:
Estádio CAP
(Talcahuano-CHI); |
Gols:
Zé Roberto (GRE)
33' do 1º; Aceval (HUA) 43' do 2º; |
Fluminense
1x0 Caracas |
Local: São Januário (Rio de Janeiro-BRA); |
Gol:
Rafael Sóbis 8' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Fluminense (GRE) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2º
Grêmio (BRA) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3º
Huachipato (CHI) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4º
Caracas (VEN) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
|
|
. |