. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
30/01/2016 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Chapecoense |
2x1 |
Inter de Lages |
Arena Condá |
19h30 |
Guarani |
0x1 |
Joinville |
Renato Silveira |
31/01/2016 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Criciúma |
1x0 |
Avaí |
Heriberto Hulse |
17h00 |
Metropolitano |
1x0 |
Camboriú |
João Marcatto |
19h30 |
Figueirense |
2x1 |
Brusque |
Orlando Scarpelli |
2ª Rodada |
03/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Camboriú |
0x1 |
Chapecoense |
Roberto Garcia |
19h30 |
Brusque |
0x0 |
Criciúma |
Augusto Bauer |
20h30 |
Inter de Lages |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
21h45 |
Joinville |
1x1 |
Figueirense |
Arena Joinville |
04/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Avaí |
4x0 |
Metropolitano |
Ressacada |
3ª Rodada |
06/02/2016 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Criciúma |
2x1 |
Joinville |
Heriberto Hulse |
19h30 |
Chapecoense |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Arena Condá |
07/02/2016 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Metropolitano |
2x2 |
Brusque |
João Marcatto |
19h30 |
Camboriú |
1x1 |
Avaí |
Roberto Garcia |
19h30 |
Figueirense |
1x2 |
Inter de Lages |
Orlando Scarpelli |
4ª Rodada |
10/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Inter de Lages |
3x0 |
Criciúma |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
20h30 |
Brusque |
1x0 |
Camboriú |
Augusto Bauer |
21h45 |
Guarani |
2x2 |
Figueirense |
Renato Silveira |
11/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
19h00 |
Avaí |
1x2 |
Chapecoense |
Ressacada |
21h30 |
Joinville |
0x0 |
Metropolitano |
Arena Joinville |
5ª Rodada |
13/02/2016 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Figueirense |
0x2 |
Criciúma |
Orlando Scarpelli |
14/02/2016 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Joinville |
0x2 |
Avaí |
Arena Joinville |
17h00 |
Inter de Lages |
1x1 |
Camboriú |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
17h00 |
Guarani |
2x3 |
Metropolitano |
Renato Silveira |
19h30 |
Brusque |
0x2 |
Chapecoense |
Augusto Bauer |
Jogo antecipado da
7ª Rodada |
17/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
21h45 |
Camboriú |
3x5 |
Criciúma |
Roberto Garcia |
6ª Rodada |
20/02/2016 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Avaí |
3x3 |
Brusque |
Ressacada |
19h30 |
Camboriú |
3x3 |
Joinville |
Roberto Garcia |
21/02/2016 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Metropolitano |
1x2 |
Inter de Lages |
João Marcatto |
17h00 |
Chapecoense |
1x0 |
Figueirense |
Arena Condá |
19h30 |
Criciúma |
0x0 |
Guarani |
Heriberto Hulse |
7ª Rodada |
24/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Chapecoense |
3x0 |
Metropolitano |
Arena Condá |
20h30 |
Brusque |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Augusto Bauer |
21h45 |
Inter de Lajes |
2x2 |
Joinville |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
25/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
21h30 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Figueirense |
Ressacada |
8ª Rodada |
28/02/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Inter de Lajes |
3x1 |
Brusque |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
17h00 |
Criciúma |
3x0 |
Metropolitano |
Heriberto Hulse |
17h00 |
Joinville |
0x0 |
Chapecoense |
Arena
Joinville |
19h30 |
Figueirense |
0x0 |
Camboriú |
Orlando Scarpelli |
19h30 |
Guarani |
1x2 |
Avaí |
Renato Silveira |
9ª Rodada |
02/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Inter de Lajes |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Camboriú |
6x1 |
Guarani |
Roberto Garcia |
21h45 |
Chapecoense |
1x0 |
Criciúma |
Arena Condá |
03/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
19h00 |
Metropolitano |
0x1 |
Figueirense |
João Marcatto |
21h30 |
Brusque |
1x0 |
Joinville |
Augusto Bauer |
. |
C |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
CHAPECOENSE |
23 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
2º |
AVAÍ |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
3º |
CRICIÚMA |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
4º |
INTER DE LAJES |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
5º |
BRUSQUE |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
6º |
FIGUEIRENSE |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
7º |
METROPOLITANO |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
8º |
JOINVILLE |
8 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
9º |
CAMBORIÚ |
7 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
10º |
GUARANI |
4 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
|
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
05/03/2016 - Sábado |
18h30 |
Avaí |
0x2 |
Criciúma |
Ressacada |
06/03/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Inter de Lajes |
1x2 |
Chapecoense |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
16h00 |
Camboriú |
1x2 |
Metropolitano |
Roberto Santos |
18h30 |
Joinville |
2x1 |
Guarani |
Arena Joinville |
18h30 |
Brusque |
2x1 |
Figueirense |
Augusto Bauer |
2ª Rodada |
12/03/2016 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Chapecoense |
4x0 |
Camboriú |
Arena Condá |
21h00 |
Figueirense |
1x2 |
Joinville |
Orlando Scarpelli |
13/03/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Metropolitano |
4x1 |
Avaí |
João Marcatto |
16h00 |
Guarani |
3x1 |
Inter de Lajes |
Renato Silveira |
18h30 |
Criciúma |
1x0 |
Brusque |
Heriberto Hulse |
3ª Rodada |
16/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Inter de Lajes |
0x1 |
Figueirense |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
20h30 |
Brusque |
1x0 |
Metropolitano |
Augusto Bauer |
21h45 |
Joinville |
1x0 |
Criciúma |
Arena Joinville |
17/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
19h00 |
Guarani |
1x2 |
Chapecoense |
Renato Silveira |
21h30 |
Avaí |
0x1 |
Camboriú |
Ressacada |
4ª Rodada |
20/03/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Chapecoense |
4x0 |
Avaí |
Arena Condá |
16h00 |
Camboriú |
3x2 |
Brusque |
Roberto Santos |
18h30 |
Figueirense |
3x0 |
Guarani |
Orlando Scarpelli |
21/03/2016 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Criciúma |
5x0 |
Inter de Lajes |
Heriberto Hulse |
23/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
21h45 |
Metropolitano |
2x2 |
Joinville |
João Marcatto |
5ª Rodada |
26/03/2016 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Chapecoense |
3x3 |
Brusque |
Arena Condá |
17h00 |
Camboriú |
2x2 |
Inter de Lajes |
Roberto Santos |
18h30 |
Avaí |
0x1 |
Joinville |
Ressacada |
27/03/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Metropolitano |
2x2 |
Guarani |
João Marcatto |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
0x2 |
Figueirense |
Heriberto Hulse |
6ª Rodada |
01/04/2016 - Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Criciúma |
Renato Silveira |
02/04/2016 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x1 |
Chapecoense |
Orlando Scarpelli |
20h00 |
Inter de Lajes |
3x1 |
Metropolitano |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
03/04/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Joinville |
1x0 |
Camboriú |
Arena Joinville |
18h30 |
Brusque |
1x0 |
Avaí |
Augusto Bauer |
7ª Rodada |
08/04/2016 - Sexta-feira |
20h00 |
Guarani |
4x2 |
Brusque |
Renato Silveira |
09/04/2016 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
5x0 |
Camboriú |
Heriberto Hulse |
10/04/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
Avaí |
Orlando Scarpelli |
18h30 |
Metropolitano |
2x1 |
Chapecoense |
João Marcatto |
18h30 |
Joinville |
3x0 |
Inter de Lajes |
Arena Joinville |
8ª Rodada |
17/04/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Chapecoense |
1x3 |
Joinville |
Arena Condá |
18h30 |
Brusque |
1x1 |
Inter de Lajes |
Augusto Bauer |
18/04/2016 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Ressacada |
20h00 |
Camboriú |
1x1 |
Figueirense |
Roberto Santos |
20/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Metropolitano |
2x1 |
Criciúma |
João Marcatto |
9ª Rodada |
23/04/2016 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Figueirense |
2x0 |
Metropolitano |
Orlando Scarpelli |
16h00 |
Guarani |
3x2 |
Camboriú |
Renato Silveira |
24/04/2016 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Joinville |
1x1 |
Brusque |
Arena Joinville |
18h30 |
Criciúma |
3x2 |
Chapecoense |
Heriberto Hulse |
18h30 |
Inter de Lajes |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Vidal Ramos Júnior |
. |
C |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
JOINVILLE |
23 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
2º |
FIGUEIRENSE |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
3º |
CRICIÚMA |
15 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
4º |
CHAPECOENSE |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
5º |
METROPOLITANO |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
6º |
GUARANI |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
7º |
BRUSQUE |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
8º |
INTER DE LAJES |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
-8 |
9º |
CAMBORIÚ |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
-10 |
10º |
AVAÍ |
3 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
16 |
-14 |
|
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
01/05/2016 - Domingo |
JOINVILLE 0x1
CHAPECOENSE |
Local:
Arena Joinville (Joinville - 16h00); |
Público:
11.576; Árbitro: Héber Roberto Lopes
(SC); |
Gol:
Ananias 37' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Anselmo, Pereira, Gil e Ananias. |
JOINVILLE:
Agenor, Edson Ratinho, Rafael Donato (Victor
Oliveira), |
Bruno Aguiar e
Diego Rodrigues; Naldo (Diones), Kadu,
Anselmo e |
Pereira; Felipe
Alves (Adriano) e Juninho. Técnico:
Hemerson Maria. |
CHAPECOENSE:
Danilo, Gimenez, Thiego, Rafael Lima e
Dener; |
Josimar, Gil e
Cléber Santana; Maranhão (Ananias), Kempes |
(Bruno Rangel) e
Lucas Gomes (Hyoran). Técnico: Guto
Ferreira. |
2º Jogo |
08/05/2016 - Domingo |
CHAPECOENSE 1x1
JOINVILLE |
Local:
Arena Condá (Chapecó - 16h00); |
Público:
15.279; Árbitro: Sandro Meira Ricci
(SC); |
Gols:
Diego Felipe (JOI) 41' do 1º; Bruno Rangel
(CHA) 23' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Thiego, Gil, Edson Ratinho, Pereira e
William Paulista. |
CHAPECOENSE:
Danilo, Gimenez, Thiego, Rafael Lima e
Dener; |
Josimar, Gil e
Cléber Santana; Ananias (Maranhão), |
Kempes (Bruno
Rangel) e Lucas Gomes (Hyoran). Técnico:
Guto Ferreira. |
JOINVILLE:
Agenor, Edson Ratinho, Rafael Donato, Bruno
Aguiar e |
Diego Rodrigues;
Naldo (Kadu), Diones, Diego Felipe (Felipe
Alves) e |
Pereira; Juninho
(William Paulista) e Adriano. Técnico:
Hemerson Maria. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
CHAPECOENSE |
41 |
20 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
35 |
18 |
17 |
2º |
JOINVILLE |
32 |
20 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
25 |
19 |
6 |
3º |
CRICIÚMA |
32 |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
31 |
17 |
14 |
4º |
FIGUEIRENSE |
26 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
5º |
BRUSQUE |
24 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
26 |
-3 |
6º |
INTER DE LAJES |
23 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
28 |
-3 |
7º |
METROPOLITANO |
22 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
22 |
31 |
-9 |
8º |
AVAÍ |
20 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
17 |
24 |
-7 |
9º |
GUARANI |
17 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
24 |
33 |
-9 |
10º |
CAMBORIÚ |
15 |
18 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
24 |
34 |
-10 |
|
. |
. |