PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ARIQUEMES |
ESPIGÃO |
GÊNUS |
JI-PARANÁ |
(Ariquemes) |
(Espigão do Oeste) |
(Porto Velho) |
(Ji-Paraná) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
MOTO CLUBE |
ROLIM DE MOURA |
UNIÃO CACOALENSE |
VILHENA |
(Porto Velho) |
(Rolim de Moura) |
(Cacoal) |
(Vilhena) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
25/03/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Gênus |
0x1 |
Moto Clube |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
5x0 |
União Cacoalense |
Cassolão |
17h00 |
Ariquemes |
0x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Gentil Valério |
18h00 |
Espigão |
1x1 |
Vilhena |
Luizinho Turatti |
2ª Rodada |
01/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
União Cacoalense |
0x5 |
Espigão |
Luizinho Turatti |
17h00 |
Vilhena |
2x0 |
Rolim de Moura |
Portal da Amazônia |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
1x2 |
Ariquemes |
Aluizio Ferreira |
18h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
2x4 |
Gênus |
Biancão |
3ª Rodada |
04/04/2012 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Gênus |
0x2 |
Vilhena |
Aluizio Ferreira |
19h30 |
Espigão |
2x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Luizinho Turatti |
19h30 |
Ariquemes |
2x0 |
União Cacoalense |
Gentil Valério |
19h30 |
Rolim de Moura |
1x4 |
Moto Clube |
Cassolão |
4ª Rodada |
08/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
União Cacoalense |
1x4 |
Gênus |
Luizinho Turatti |
17h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
2x1 |
Rolim de Moura |
Biancão |
17h30 |
Vilhena |
1x0 |
Ariquemes |
Portal da Amazônia |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
3x0 |
Espigão |
Aluizio Ferreira |
5ª Rodada |
15/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Gênus |
3x1 |
Ariquemes |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
2x1 |
Moto Clube |
Biancão |
17h00 |
União Cacoalense |
0x3 |
Vilhena |
Luizinho Turatti |
17h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
1x3 |
Espigão |
Cassolão |
6ª Rodada |
18/04/2012 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Moto Clube |
6x2 |
União Cacoalense |
Aluizio Ferreira |
19h30 |
Espigão |
1x0 |
Gênus |
Luizinho Turatti |
19h30 |
Ariquemes |
1x0 |
Rolim de Moura |
Gentil Valério |
19h30 |
Vilhena |
1x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Portal da Amazônia |
7ª Rodada |
22/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Gênus |
4x0 |
Rolim de Moura |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
7x2 |
União Cacoalense |
Biancão |
17h00 |
Ariquemes |
3x1 |
Espigão |
Gentil Valério |
17h00 |
Vilhena |
5x1 |
Moto Clube |
Portal da Amazônia |
8ª Rodada |
28/04/2012 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Moto Clube |
1x1 |
Gênus |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x2 |
Ariquemes |
Biancão |
17h00 |
União Cacoalense |
2x1 |
Rolim de Moura |
Luizinho Turatti |
17h00 |
Vilhena |
2x2 |
Espigão |
Portal da Amazônia |
9ª Rodada |
01/05/2012 - Terça-feira |
17h00 |
Gênus |
0x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h00 |
Espigão |
3x0 |
União Cacoalense |
Luizinho Turatti |
17h00 |
Ariquemes |
4x2 |
Moto Clube |
Gentil Valério |
17h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
0x2 |
Vilhena |
Cassolão |
10ª Rodada |
05/05/2012 - Sábado |
19h30 |
União Cacoalense |
0x5 |
Ariquemes |
Luizinho Turatti |
06/05/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
3x3 |
Espigão |
Biancão |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
2x2 |
Rolim de Moura |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h30 |
Vilhena |
2x0 |
Gênus |
Portal da Amazônia |
11ª Rodada |
12/05/2012 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Gênus |
3x0 |
União Cacoalense |
Aluizio Ferreira |
13/05/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
1x2 |
Ji-Paraná |
Cassolão |
18h00 |
Ariquemes |
0x0 |
Vilhena |
Gentil Valério |
18h00 |
Espigão |
2x1 |
Moto Clube |
Luizinho Turatti |
12ª Rodada |
16/05/2012 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Moto Clube |
1x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluizio Ferreira |
19h30 |
Ariquemes |
2x2 |
Gênus |
Gentil Valério |
19h30 |
Espigão |
6x3 |
Rolim de Moura |
Luizinho Turatti |
19h30 |
Vilhena |
3x0 |
União Cacoalense |
Portal da Amazônia |
13ª Rodada |
20/05/2012 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Gênus |
2x2 |
Espigão |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x0 |
Vilhena |
Biancão |
17h00 |
União Cacoalense |
0x3 |
Moto Clube |
Luizinho Turatti |
17h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
2x2 |
Ariquemes |
Cassolão |
14ª Rodada |
23/05/2012 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Moto Clube |
1x2 |
Vilhena |
Aluizio Ferreira |
19h30 |
Rolim de Moura |
3x2 |
Gênus |
Cassolão |
19h30 |
Espigão |
0x0 |
Ariquemes |
Luizinho Turatti |
19h30 |
União Cacoalense |
0x3 |
Ji-Paraná |
Gentil Valério |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Vilhena |
31 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
26 |
7 |
19 |
2º Espigão |
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
31 |
20 |
11 |
3º Ariquemes |
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
24 |
13 |
11 |
4º Ji-Paraná |
23 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
26 |
18 |
8 |
5º Gênus |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
18 |
7 |
6º Moto Clube |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
28 |
24 |
4 |
7º Rolim de Moura |
8 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
34 |
-14 |
8º União Cacoalense |
3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
53 |
-46 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
27/05/2012 - Domingo |
Ji-Paraná 3x1 Vilhena |
Local: Biancão
(Ji-Paraná - 17h00); |
Ariquemes 1x2 Espigão |
Local: Gentil Valério
(Ariquemes - 17h00); |
Jogos de Volta |
31/05/2012 -
Quinta-feira |
Vilhena 3x1 Ji-Paraná |
Local: Portal da
Amazônia (Vilhena - 19h00); |
Árbitro: Fledes
Rodrigues Santos (RO); Gols: Cabixi (VIL) 12' do
1º; |
Diego Siqueira (VIL) 1',
Diego Siqueira (VIL-pênalti) 30' e Robson Baiano (JIP)
32' do 2º; |
# Nos
pênaltis: Vilhena 3x4 Ji-Paraná #.; |
Espigão 3x0 Ariquemes |
Local: Luizinho
Turatti (Espigão D'Oeste - 19h00); |
Público: 428;
Árbitro: Paulo Pereira (RO); |
Gols: Giancarlo 24' e
Téo 36' do 1º; Giancarlo 34' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
07/06/2012
- Quinta-feira |
JI-PARANÁ 2x2 ESPIGÃO |
Local: Biancão
(Ji-Paraná - 17h00); |
Público: 3.155;
Árbitro: Fledes Rodrigues Santos (RO); |
Gols: Douglas
(contra) 11', Klismann 35' e Giancarlo 44' do 1º; Victor
Hugo 6' do 2º: |
JI-PARANÁ: Douglas, Dalvan, Julião, Eumar e
Lucas: Victor Hugo, |
Andrézinho, Yuri e Robson
Baiano; Leandro Rodrigues |
(Nenego) e Sthanner (Alex
Bahia). Técnico: Luciano de Almeida. |
ESPIGÃO: Charles, Ney, Nem, Diogo Carioca e
Nonato |
(Júnior); Pereira, Ronald,
Viera e Léo (Aderlan); |
Téo e Giancarlos.
Técnico: Fernando César (Neneca). |
2º Jogo |
24/06/2012
- Domingo |
ESPIGÃO 2x4 JI-PARANÁ |
Local: Luizinho
Turatti (Espigão do Oeste - 18h00); |
Público: 2.616;
Árbitro: Arnoldo Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); |
Gols: Julião 10' do
1º; Róbson Baiano 16', Leandro Rodrigues (pênalti) 24', |
Téo 39', Klismann 41' e Téo
(pênalti) 50' do 2º: Expulsão:
Victor Hugo. |
ESPIGÃO: Charles, Nei (Junior), Nem, Renato e
Vieira |
(Felipe); Ronald (Aderlan),
Pereira, Pepe e Léo; |
Giancarlo e Téo. Técnico:
Fernando Cesar (Neneca). |
JI-PARANÁ: Douglas, Dalvan, Julião, Eumar e
Lucas; Iury, |
Victor Hugo, Robson Baiano
(Cesar Baiano) e Klismann; |
André e Leandro Rodrigues
(Nielsen). Técnico: Luciano de Almeida. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Ji-Paraná |
30 |
18 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
36 |
26 |
10 |
2º Espigão |
33 |
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
40 |
27 |
13 |
3º Vilhena |
34 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
30 |
11 |
19 |
4º Ariquemes |
26 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
25 |
18 |
7 |
5º Gênus |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
18 |
7 |
6º Moto Clube |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
28 |
24 |
4 |
7º Rolim de Moura |
8 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
34 |
-14 |
8º União Cacoalense |
3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
53 |
-46 |
|
|
|