PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
CFA |
CRUZEIRO |
GÊNUS RONDONIENSE |
(Porto Velho) |
(Porto Velho) |
(Porto Velho) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
JI-PARANÁ |
UNIÃO CACOALENSE |
VILHENA |
(Ji-Paraná) |
(Cacoal) |
(Vilhena) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
20/03/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Ji-Paraná |
4x3 |
CFA |
Vera Cruz |
24/03/2002
- Domingo |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
Gênus |
Aluízio Ferreira |
União
Cacoalense |
2x1 |
Vilhena |
Aglair Tonelli |
2ª
Rodada |
31/03/2002
- Domingo |
CFA |
1x0 |
União
Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Vilhena |
0x1 |
Gênus |
Portal da Amazônia |
3ª
Rodada |
06/04/2002
- Sábado |
União
Cacoalense |
0x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aglair Tonelli |
Gênus |
2x5 |
CFA |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Vilhena |
2x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Portal da Amazônia |
4ª
Rodada |
13/04/2002
- Sábado |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
União
Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
14/04/2002
- Domingo |
CFA |
3x0 |
Vilhena |
Aluízio Ferreira |
5ª
Rodada |
20/04/2002
- Sábado |
União
Cacoalense |
2x0 |
Gênus |
Aglair Tonelli |
21/04/2002
- Domingo |
Vilhena |
1x3 |
Ji-Paraná |
Portal da Amazônia |
CFA |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Aluízio Ferreira |
6ª
Rodada |
28/04/2002
- Domingo |
Vilhena |
0x2 |
União
Cacoalense |
Portal da Amazônia |
Cruzeiro |
0x3 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
7ª
Rodada |
01/05/2002
- Quarta-feira |
CFA |
4x1 |
Gênus |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Ji-Paraná |
2x3 |
União
Cacoalense |
Vera Cruz |
8ª
Rodada |
04/05/2002
- Sábado |
União
Cacoalense |
4x3 |
CFA |
Aglair Tonelli |
05/05/2002
- Domingo |
Gênus |
2x1 |
Vilhena |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Ji-Paraná |
2x3 |
Cruzeiro |
Vera Cruz |
9ª
Rodada |
07/05/2002
- Terça-feira |
Cruzeiro |
3x2 |
Vilhena |
Aluízio Ferreira |
08/05/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Ji-Paraná |
2x1 |
Gênus |
Vera Cruz |
10ª
Rodada |
11/05/2002
- Sábado |
União
Cacoalense |
2x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Aglair Tonelli |
12/05/2002
- Domingo |
Vilhena |
1x3 |
CFA |
Portal da Amazônia |
Gênus |
0x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
11ª
Rodada |
18/05/2002
- Sábado |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
CFA |
Aluízio Ferreira |
19/05/2002
- Domingo |
Gênus |
1x5 |
União
Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Ji-Paraná |
4x0 |
Vilhena |
Vera Cruz |
12ª
Rodada |
22/05/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Cruzeiro |
0x0 |
Gênus |
Aluízio Ferreira |
24/05/2002
- Sexta-feira |
CFA |
2x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
.
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
União Cacoalense |
22 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
11 |
10 |
2º
CFA |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
14 |
12 |
3º
Ji-Paraná |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
13 |
8 |
4º
Cruzeiro |
11 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
5º
Gênus |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
20 |
-11 |
6º
Vilhena |
3 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
24 |
-16 |
|
*
Em negrito os classificados para a Fase Final * |
SEGUNDA FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
30/05/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Ji-Paraná |
4x3 |
CFA |
Vera Cruz |
Cruzeiro |
0x2 |
União
Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
2ª
Rodada |
02/06/2002
- Domingo |
CFA |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Aluízio Ferreira |
União
Cacoalense |
1x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aglair Tonelli |
3ª
Rodada |
05/05/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Cruzeiro |
1x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
CFA |
2x1 |
União
Cacoalense |
Aluízio Ferreira |
4ª
Rodada |
09/06/2002
- Domingo |
União
Cacoalense |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Aglair Tonelli |
CFA |
3x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aluízio Ferreira |
5ª
Rodada |
16/06/2002
- Domingo |
Cruzeiro |
0x2 |
CFA |
Aluízio Ferreira |
Ji-Paraná |
0x0 |
União
Cacoalense |
Vera Cruz |
6ª
Rodada |
23/06/2002
- Domingo |
Ji-Paraná |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Vera Cruz |
União
Cacoalense |
1x1 |
CFA |
Aglair Tonelli |
.
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
CFA |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
2º
União Cacoalense |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3º
Ji-Paraná |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
4º
Cruzeiro |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
-7 |
|
*
Em negrito os classificados para a Final * |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
29/06/2002
- Sábado |
UNIÃO
CACOALENSE
1x1 CFA |
Local:
Aglair Tonelli
(Cacoal); |
Gols: Adeílton (União) e Bruno José (CFA) |
2º
Jogo |
07/07/2002
- Domingo |
CFA
2x1 UNIÃO CACOALENSE |
Local:
Aluízio Ferreira (Porto Velho); |
Árbitro: Almir B
Caetano (RO);
Gols: Marcos
Pinto 16' do 1º; |
Paty 4' e Paulo César 36' do 2º;
Cartões
Amarelos: Fábio
Renato, |
Élvis, Denison, Marinho, Cícero e Alexandre;
Expulsão: Marcos Pinto |
CFA:
Ronald, Denison (Bruno José), Marcos Henrique, Fábio
Tuffic e |
Andrade; Quintino, Argeu
(Alexandre Lopes), Paulo César e |
Fábio Renato; Paty e André
Merenda (Élvis). Técnico: Ionay da Luz. |
União Cacoalense: Máximo, André, Marinho, Silvão e
Cícero |
(Andrezinho); Zé Roberto, Alexandre, Nenego e Leivinha
(Aguinaldo); |
Marcos Pinto e Adeílton
(Luciano). Técnico: Renato Pereira. |
.
|
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
CFA |
37 |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
41 |
23 |
18 |
2º
União Cacoalense |
34 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
29 |
17 |
12 |
3º
Ji-Paraná |
26 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
28 |
21 |
7 |
4º
Cruzeiro |
14 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
23 |
-10 |
5º
Gênus |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
20 |
-11 |
6º
Vilhena |
3 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
24 |
-16 |
|
. |
|