PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
AMÉRICA |
ATLÉTICO |
CENTRAL |
NÁUTICO |
(Recife) |
(Carpina) |
(Caruaru) |
(Recife) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PESQUEIRA |
PORTO |
SALGUEIRO |
SANTA CRUZ |
(Pesqueira) |
(Caruaru) |
(Salgueiro) |
(Recife) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERRA TALHADA |
SPORT |
VERA CRUZ |
YPIRANGA |
(Serra Talhada) |
(Recife) |
(Vitória de
Santo Antão) |
(Sta Cruz do
Capibaribe) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
07/12/2014 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
1x1 |
Central |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Porto |
0x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
1x0 |
Pesqueira |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Vera Cruz |
2x1 |
Atlético |
Carneirão |
2ª
Rodada |
10/12/2014 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Atlético |
2x1 |
Porto |
Paulo
Petribu |
20h00 |
Pesqueira |
1x1 |
América |
Joaquim
Brito |
20h00 |
Central |
2x0 |
Ypiranga |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
0x0 |
Vera Cruz |
Pereirão |
3ª
Rodada |
14/12/2014 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
0x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Central |
2x1 |
Atlético |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
2x2 |
Porto |
Joaquim
Brito |
16h00 |
Vera Cruz |
0x0 |
Ypiranga |
Carneirão |
4ª
Rodada |
17/12/2014 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Porto |
2x1 |
Vera Cruz |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
3x0 |
América |
Otávio
Limeira |
20h00 |
Atlético |
2x1 |
Pesqueira |
Paulo
Petribu |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x2 |
Central |
Pereirão |
5ª
Rodada |
21/12/2014 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
2x1 |
Atlético |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Central |
4x1 |
Porto |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x0 |
Ypiranga |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
1x0 |
Vera Cruz |
Joaquim
Brito |
6ª
Rodada |
28/12/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Porto |
1x1 |
América |
Luiz Lacerda |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
2x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Joaquim
Brito |
16h00 |
Atlético |
1x1 |
Ypiranga |
Paulo
Petribu |
16h00 |
Vera Cruz |
1x0 |
Central |
Carneirão |
7ª
Rodada |
04/01/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
1x1 |
Vera Cruz |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Central |
0x1 |
Pesqueira |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
2x2 |
Atlético |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
1x2 |
Porto |
Otávio
Limeira |
8ª
Rodada |
07/01/2015 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Porto |
4x1 |
Ypiranga |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Vera Cruz |
2x0 |
América |
Carneirão |
20h00 |
Atlético |
3x1 |
Serra Talhada |
Paulo
Petribu |
20h00 |
Pesqueira |
0x2 |
Central |
Joaquim
Brito |
9ª
Rodada |
11/01/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
0x0 |
Porto |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Central |
0x0 |
Vera Cruz |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x0 |
Atlético |
Otávio
Limeira |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x0 |
Pesqueira |
Pereirão |
10ª
Rodada |
14/01/2015 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Porto |
1x3 |
Central |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Vera Cruz |
1x0 |
Pesqueira |
Carneirão |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
0x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Otávio
Limeira |
20h00 |
Atlético |
1x1 |
América |
Paulo
Petribu |
11ª
Rodada |
18/01/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
1x0 |
Ypiranga |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Vera Cruz |
1x2 |
Porto |
Carneirão |
16h00 |
Pesqueira |
1x1 |
Atlético |
Joaquim
Brito |
16h00 |
Central |
3x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Luiz
Lacerda |
12ª
Rodada |
21/01/2015 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Porto |
4x5 |
Pesqueira |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
2x0 |
América |
Pereirão |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
0x1 |
Vera Cruz |
Otávio
Limeira |
20h00 |
Atlético |
2x0 |
Central |
Paulo
Petribu |
13ª
Rodada |
25/01/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
América |
0x2 |
Pesqueira |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Porto |
1x1 |
Atlético |
Luiz
Lacerda |
16h00 |
Vera Cruz |
0x6 |
Serra Talhada |
Carneirão |
16h00 |
Ypiranga |
1x1 |
Central |
Otávio
Limeira |
14ª
Rodada |
28/01/2015 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Central |
0x0 |
América |
Luiz Lacerda |
20h00 |
Atlético |
1x2 |
Vera Cruz |
Paulo
Petribu |
20h00 |
Pesqueira |
0x0 |
Ypiranga |
Joaquim
Brito |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x0 |
Porto |
Pereirão |
|
P |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
CENTRAL |
25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
2º |
SERRA TALHADA |
23 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
21 |
12 |
9 |
3º |
VERA
CRUZ |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
4º |
ATL PERNAMBUCANO |
17 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
19 |
0 |
5º |
PESQUEIRA |
17 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
6º |
PORTO |
17 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
21 |
23 |
-2 |
7º |
YPIRANGA |
14 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
8º |
AMÉRICA |
13 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
|
. |
HEXAGONAL DO REBAIXAMENTO |
. |
1ª RODADA
03/02/2015
- Terça-feira
15h00 - América 2x0
Vera Cruz - Aflitos
15h00 - Porto 1x0
Pesqueira - Antônio Inácio
20h00 - Ypiranga 1x1
Atlético Pernambucano - Otávio Limeira
2ª RODADA
07/02/2015
- Sábado
16h00 - Atlético Pernambucano
2x0 Porto - Paulo Petribu
20h00 - Pesqueira 1x0
América - Joaquim de Britto
20h00 - Vera Cruz 4x0
Ypiranga - Carneirão
3ª RODADA
10/02/2015
- Terça-feira
15h00 - América 2x2
Ypiranga - Aflitos
20h00 - Pesqueira 2x0
Atlético Pernambucano - Joaquim de Britto
20h00 - Vera Cruz 1x1
Porto - Carneirão
4ª RODADA
21/02/2015
- Sábado
15h00 - Porto
2x1 América -
Antônio Inácio
16h00 - Ypiranga 0x2
Pesqueira - Otávio Limeira
16h00 - Atlético Pernambucano
2x0 Vera Cruz - Paulo Petribu
5ª RODADA
24/02/2015
- Terça-feira
15h00 - Porto
1x0 Ypiranga
- Antônio Inácio
20h00 - Atlético Pernambucano
2x2 América - Paulo Petribu
20h00 - Vera Cruz 3x1 Pesqueira - Carneirão
6ª RODADA
28/02/2015
- Sábado
15h00 - América 1x0
Atlético Pernambucano - Aflitos
16h00 - Ypiranga 2x4 Porto - Otávio Limeira
20h00 - Pesqueira 1x1
Vera Cruz - Joaquim de Britto
7ª RODADA
03/03/2015
- Terça-feira
15h00 - América 3x3
Porto - Aflitos
20h00 - Pesqueira 2x1
Ypiranga - Joaquim de Britto
20h00 - Vera Cruz 2x2
Atlético Pernambucano - Carneirão
8ª RODADA
07/03/2015
- Sábado
15h00 - Porto
2x0 Vera Cruz -
Antônio Inácio
16h00 - Ypiranga 1x1
América - Otávio Limeira
20h00 - Atlético Pernambucano
1x1 Pesqueira - Paulo Petribu
9ª RODADA
10/03/2015
- Terça-feira
15h00 - América 1x0
Pesqueira - Aflitos
15h00 - Porto 4x2
Atlético Pernambucano - Antônio Inácio
20h00 - Ypiranga 2x0
Vera Cruz - Otávio Limeira
10ª RODADA
14/03/2015
- Sábado
20h00 - Atlético Pernambucano
2x1 Ypiranga - Paulo Petribu
20h00 - Pesqueira 2x0
Porto - Joaquim de Britto
20h00 - Vera Cruz 1x0
América - Carneirão |
|
P |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
PORTO |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
13 |
5 |
2º |
PESQUEIRA |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3º |
ATLÉTICO PERNAMBUCO |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
4º |
AMÉRICA |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
5º |
VERA CRUZ |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
6º |
YPIRANGA |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
19 |
-9 |
|
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
31/01/2015
- Sábado |
18h30 |
Santa Cruz |
0x3 |
Sport |
Arruda |
01/02/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico |
0x0 |
Salgueiro |
Arena
Pernambuco |
16h00 |
Central |
1x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Luiz
Lacerda |
2ª
Rodada |
08/02/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
3x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
0x1 |
Central |
Cornélio de
Barros |
18h30 |
Sport |
1x0 |
Náutico |
Arena
Pernambuco |
3ª
Rodada |
11/02/2015
- Quarta-feira |
21h20 |
Náutico |
4x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Arena
Pernambuco |
13/02/2015
- Sexta-feira |
19h30 |
Salgueiro |
0x3 |
Sport |
Cornélio de
Barros |
18/02/2015
- Quarta-feira |
21h20 |
Central |
1x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Luiz
Lacerda |
4ª
Rodada |
21/02/2015
- Sábado |
18h30 |
Santa Cruz |
0x1 |
Salgueiro |
Arruda |
22/02/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Sport |
4x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Ilha do
Retiro |
16h00 |
Central |
1x1 |
Náutico |
Luiz
Lacerda |
5ª
Rodada |
25/02/2015
- Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Serra Talhada |
1x0 |
Salgueiro |
Pereirão |
22h00 |
Náutico |
1x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Arena
Pernambuco |
26/02/2015
- Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Sport |
1x0 |
Central |
Ilha do
Retiro |
6ª
Rodada |
29/02/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
0x0 |
Náutico |
Arena
Pernambuco |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
2x2 |
Serra Talhada |
Cornélio de
Barros |
16h00 |
Central |
1x0 |
Sport |
Luiz
Lacerda |
7ª
Rodada |
08/03/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
0x1 |
Sport |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
1x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Cornélio de
Barros |
18h30 |
Náutico |
2x2 |
Central |
Arena
Pernambuco |
8ª
Rodada |
14/03/2015
- Sábado |
19h30 |
Sport |
3x1 |
Salgueiro |
Arena
Pernambuco |
15/03/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
Central |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
0x2 |
Náutico |
Pereirão |
9ª
Rodada |
21/03/2015
- Sábado |
19h30 |
Santa Cruz |
3x0 |
Serra Talhada |
Arruda |
22/03/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico |
0x2 |
Sport |
Arena
Pernambuco |
16h00 |
Central |
2x1 |
Salgueiro |
Luiz
Lacerda |
10ª
Rodada |
05/04/2015
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Serra Talhada |
2x1 |
Central |
Pereirão |
16h00 |
Salgueiro |
4x1 |
Náutico |
Cornélio de
Barros |
16h00 |
Sport |
1x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Ilha do
Retiro |
|
P |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SPORT |
25 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
5 |
14 |
2º |
CENTRAL |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
3º |
SANTA CRUZ |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
4º |
SALGUEIRO |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
5º |
SERRA TALHADA |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
18 |
-8 |
6º |
NÁUTICO |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
18/04/2015
- Sábado |
Santa Cruz
4x0
Central |
Local: Arruda
(Recife - 18h30); |
Gols: Betinho 46'
do 1º; Alemão 36', Alemão 44' e Betinho 47' do 2º; |
19/04/2015
- Domingo |
Salgueiro
2x0
Sport |
Local: Cornélio
de Barros (Salgueiro - 16h00); |
Gols: Rogério
Paraíba (pên) 31' e Rogério Paraíba (pên) 48' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
26/04/2015
- Domingo |
Sport
1x1
Salgueiro |
Local: Ilha do
Retiro (Recife); |
Gols: Diego Souza
(SPO) 32' do 1º; Valdeir (SAL) 42' do 2º; |
Central
0x2
Santa Cruz |
Local: Luiz
Lacerda (Caruaru - 16h00); |
Gols: Emerson
Santos 5' do 1º; Anderson Aquino 44' do 2º; |
. |
DECISÃO DO 3º LUGAR |
1º
Jogo |
29/04/2015
- Quarta-feira |
Central
0x5 Sport |
Local: Luiz
Lacerda (Caruaru - 20h00); |
Gols: Elber 30',
Diego Souza 36' e Diego Souza 37' do 1º; |
Felipe Azevedo 12' e
Joelinton 25' do 2º; |
2º
Jogo |
02/05/2015
- Sábado |
Sport
0x0 Central |
Local: Ilha do
Retiro (Recife - 16h00); |
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
29/04/2015
- Quarta-feira |
SALGUEIRO
0x0
SANTA CRUZ |
Local: Cornélio
de Barros (Salgueiro - 22h00); |
Público: 10.126;
Árbitro: Marcelo de Lima Henrique (PE); |
Cartões Amarelos:
Rodolfo Potiguar, João Paulo e Alemão. |
SALGUEIRO: Luciano, Tamandaré,
Ranieri, Rogério Paraíba e |
Marlon; Caicó, Rodolfo
Potiguar, Moreilândia e Lúcio (Cássio); |
Valdeir e Kanu.
Técnico: Sérgio China. |
SANTA CRUZ: Fred, Nininho, Danny
Morais, Alemão e Tiago Costa; |
(Renatinho); Bileu,
Bruninho, João Paulo e Biteco (Edson Sitta); |
Emerson Santos e
Betinho. Técnico: Ricardinho. |
2º
Jogo |
10/05/2015
- Domingo |
SANTA CRUZ
1x0
SALGUEIRO |
Local: Arruda
(Recife - 16h00); |
Público: 46.370;
Árbitro: Emerson Luiz Sobral (PE); |
Gol: Anderson
Aquino 24' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Anderson Aquino, Renatinho, Nininho, Pio e Ranieri. |
SANTA CRUZ: Fred, Nininho, Danny
Morais, Alemão e Tiago Costa; |
Edson Sitta, Bruninho
(Diego Sacoman), João Paulo e Emerson Santos |
(Renatinho); Anderson
Aquino (Bileu) e Betinho. Técnico:
Ricardinho. |
SALGUEIRO: Luciano, Tamandaré,
Ranieri, Rogério Paraíba e Marlon (Cássio); |
Rodolfo Potiguar, Pio
(Jefferson Berger), Moreilândia e Lúcio; |
Valdeir (Anderson Lessa)
e Kanu. Técnico: Sérgio China. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
P |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SANTA CRUZ |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
2º |
SALGUEIRO |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
3º |
SPORT |
30 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
8 |
17 |
4º |
CENTRAL |
40 |
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
30 |
33 |
-3 |
5º |
SERRA TALHADA |
33 |
24 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
31 |
30 |
1 |
6º |
NÁUTICO |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
7º |
PORTO |
37 |
24 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
39 |
36 |
3 |
8º |
PESQUEIRA |
34 |
24 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
28 |
26 |
2 |
9º |
ATLÉTICO PERNAMBUCO |
30 |
24 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
34 |
33 |
1 |
10º |
AMÉRICA |
26 |
24 |
5 |
11 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
-8 |
11º |
VERA CRUZ |
34 |
24 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
24 |
27 |
-3 |
12º |
YPIRANGA |
20 |
24 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
20 |
32 |
-12 |
|
|
. |