|
|
|
|
|
ÁGUIA NEGRA |
CENE |
CHAPADÃO |
COMERCIAL |
(Rio Brilhante) |
(Campo Grande) |
(Chapadão do Sul) |
(Campo Grande) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
CORUMBAENSE |
COSTA RICA |
IVINHEMA |
MISTO |
(Corumbá) |
(Costa Rica) |
(Ivinhema) |
(Três Lagoas) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
NAVIRAIENSE |
NOVOPERÁRIO |
7
DE SETEMBRO |
UBIRATAN |
(Naviraí) |
(Campo Grande) |
(Dourados) |
(Dourados) |
|
o |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
31/01/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Comercial |
0x0 |
Novoperário |
Olho do Furacão |
20h30 |
Ubiratan |
2x2 |
7 de Setembro |
Douradão |
01/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Chapadão |
0x1 |
Misto |
SERC |
16h00 |
Costa Rica |
0x0 |
CENE |
Laertão |
16h00 |
Corumbaense |
1x2 |
Águia Negra |
Arthur Marinho |
16h00 |
Naviraiense |
1x1 |
Ivinhema |
Virotão |
2ª Rodada |
07/02/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Novoperário |
1x1 |
Chapadão |
Olho do Furacão |
16h00 |
7 de Setembro |
0x1 |
Corumbaense |
Douradão |
08/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Misto |
0x5 |
Costa Rica |
Madrugadão |
18h00 |
Ivinhema |
3x0 |
Ubiratan |
Andradão (Nova Andradina) |
18h00 |
Águia Negra |
1x3 |
Naviraiense |
Ninho da Águia |
11/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
21h00 |
CENE |
1x2 |
Comercial |
Ninho da Águia |
3ª Rodada |
14/02/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Comercial |
2x0 |
Misto |
Moreninhas |
16h00 |
Costa Rica |
5x4 |
Chapadão |
Laertão |
16h00 |
Corumbaense |
1x1 |
Ivinhema |
Arthur Marinho |
18h00 |
Águia Negra |
1x4 |
7 de Setembro |
Ninho da Águia |
15/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Novoperário |
5x1 |
CENE |
Moreninhas |
16h00 |
Ubiratan |
0x2 |
Naviraiense |
Douradão |
4ª Rodada |
18/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
19h00 |
Misto |
2x1 |
CENE |
Madrugadão |
22/02/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
2x0 |
Comercial |
SERC |
16h00 |
Costa Rica |
2x0 |
Novoperário |
Laertão |
15h00 |
Ubiratan |
2x2 |
Corumbaense |
Douradão |
15h00 |
Naviraiense |
2x0 |
7 de Setembro |
Virotão |
17h00 |
Ivinhema |
2x4 |
Águia Negra |
Saraivão |
5ª Rodada |
25/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
CENE |
2x2 |
Chapadão |
Olho do Furacão |
15h00 |
Novoperário |
3x0 |
Misto |
Moreninhas |
20h00 |
7 de Setembro |
0x0 |
Ivinhema |
Douradão |
20h00 |
Águia Negra |
3x2 |
Ubiratan |
Ninho da Águia |
20h00 |
Corumbaense |
1x0 |
Naviraiense |
Arthur Marinho |
26/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
15h00 |
Comercial |
1x2 |
Costa Rica |
Moreninhas |
6ª Rodada |
28/02/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
CENE |
2x2 |
Costa Rica |
Olho do Furacão |
19h00 |
Misto |
0x3 |
Chapadão |
Madrugadão |
01/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Novoperário |
4x0 |
Comercial |
Moreninhas |
15h00 |
7 de Setembro |
0x1 |
Ubiratan |
Douradão |
17h00 |
Ivinhema |
0x0 |
Naviraiense |
Saraivão |
17h00 |
Águia Negra |
2x1 |
Corumbaense |
Ninho da Águia |
7ª Rodada |
04/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
2x2 |
Novoperário |
SERC |
20h15 |
Comercial |
2x1 |
CENE |
Moreninhas |
20h15 |
Costa Rica |
1x1 |
Misto |
Laertão |
20h15 |
Ubiratan |
0x3 |
Ivinhema |
Douradão |
20h15 |
Naviraiense |
0x2 |
Águia Negra |
Virotão |
20h15 |
Corumbaense |
0x1 |
7 de Setembro |
Arthur Marinho |
8ª Rodada |
07/03/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
CENE |
1x0 |
Novoperário |
Olho do Furacão |
19h00 |
Misto |
2x0 |
Comercial |
Madrugadão |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
3x0 |
Costa Rica |
SERC |
15h00 |
7 de Setembro |
1x1 |
Águia Negra |
Douradão |
15h00 |
Naviraiense |
2x3 |
Ubiratan |
Virotão |
17h00 |
Ivinhema |
0x0 |
Corumbaense |
Saraivão |
9ª Rodada |
11/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
21h00 |
7 de Setembro |
2x2 |
Naviraiense |
Douradão |
14/03/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
CENE |
0x0 |
Misto |
Olho do Furacão |
17h00 |
Comercial |
0x2 |
Chapadão |
Moreninhas |
18h00 |
Corumbaense |
2x0 |
Ubiratan |
Arthur Marinho |
15/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Novoperário |
1x2 |
Costa Rica |
Moreninhas |
17h00 |
Águia Negra |
1x1 |
Ivinhema |
Ninho da Águia |
10ª Rodada |
22/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
3x2 |
CENE |
SERC |
15h00 |
Misto |
0x2 |
Novoperário |
Madrugadão |
15h00 |
Costa Rica |
1x2 |
Comercial |
Laertão |
15h00 |
Ubiratan |
0x2 |
Águia Negra |
Douradão |
15h00 |
Naviraiense |
3x3 |
Corumbaense |
Virotão |
15h00 |
Ivinhema |
4x1 |
7 de Setembro |
Saraivão |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
DA
PRIMEIRA FASE |
C |
GRUPO A |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
CHAPADÃO |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
13 |
9 |
2º |
COSTA RICA |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
3º |
NOVOPERÁRIO |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
4º |
COMERCIAL |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
5º |
MISTO |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
6º |
CENE |
7 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
C |
GRUPO B |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
ÁGUIA NEGRA |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
2º |
IVINHEMA |
15 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
3º |
NAVIRAIENSE |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
4º |
CORUMBAENSE |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
5º |
7 DE SETEMBRO |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
6º |
UBIRATAN |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
21 |
-11 |
|
o |
SEGUNDA FASE |
Jogos de Ida |
28/03/2015 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Corumbaense |
2x1 |
Chapadão |
Arthur Marinho (Grupo C) |
20h00 |
Naviraiense |
1x1 |
Costa Rica |
Virotão (Grupo E) |
16h00 |
Comercial |
2x0 |
Águia Negra |
Moreninhas (Grupo F) |
29/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Novoperário |
0x2 |
Ivinhema |
Moreninhas (Grupo D) |
Jogos de Volta |
04/04/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Ivinhema |
3x0 |
Novoperário |
Saraivão (Grupo D) |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Chapadão |
2x3 |
Corumbaense |
SERC (Grupo C) |
16h00 |
Costa Rica |
0x1 |
Naviraiense |
Laertão (Grupo E) |
17h00 |
Águia Negra |
3x2 |
Comercial |
Ninho da Águia (Grupo F) |
o |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
Corumbaense
1x1
Ivinhema |
Local:
Arthur Marinho (Corumbá - 18h00); |
Gols:
Igor Pimentel (IVI) 7' e Amarildo (COR) 32'
do 1º; |
12/04/2015 - Domingo |
Comercial
1x1
Naviraiense |
Local:
Moreninhas (Campo Grande - 15h00); |
Gols:
Jhonatan (NAV) 24' e Rafael (COM) 48' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
Ivinhema
2x0
Corumbaense |
Local:
Saraivão (Ivinhema - 15h00); |
Gols:
Igor Pimentel 21' e Jaime 27' do 1º; |
Naviraiense
2x3
Comercial |
Local:
Virotão (Naviraí - 15h00); |
Gols:
Sadan (NAV) 13' e Jhonatan (NAV-contra) 20'
do 1º; |
Jeferson Tanque
(COM) 9', Erik (COM) 14' e Sadan
(NAV-pênalti) 28' do 2º; |
o |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
26/04/2015 - Domingo |
COMERCIAL
0x0
IVINHEMA |
Local:
Moreninhas (Campo Grande - 15h00); |
2º Jogo |
03/05/2015 - Domingo |
IVINHEMA
2x3
COMERCIAL |
Local:
Saraivão (Ivinhema - 15h00); |
Gols:
Jeferson Tanque (COM) 28' e Carlos Júnior
(IVI-pênalti) 45' do 1º; |
Jefferson
Paulista (COM) 12', Aguinaldo (IVI) 20' e
Rodolfo (COM-pênalti) 47' do 2º; |
o |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
COMERCIAL |
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
20 |
23 |
-3 |
2º |
IVINHEMA |
26 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
25 |
12 |
13 |
3º |
CORUMBAENSE |
20 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
4º |
NAVIRAIENSE |
18 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
20 |
18 |
2 |
5º |
ÁGUIA NEGRA |
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
19 |
3 |
6º |
COSTA RICA |
19 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
16 |
5 |
7º |
CHAPADÃO |
18 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
25 |
18 |
7 |
8º |
NOVOPERÁRIO |
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
9º |
MISTO |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
10º |
7 DE SETEMBRO |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
11º |
UBIRATAN |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
21 |
-11 |
12º |
CENE |
7 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
|
o |
. |