PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ATLÉTICO |
CRUZEIRO |
DEMOCRATA-GV |
DEMOCRATA-SL |
(Belo
Horizonte) |
(Belo
Horizonte) |
(Gov.Valadares) |
(Sete
Lagoas) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
GUARANI |
IPATINGA |
ITUIUTABA |
RIO BRANCO |
(Divinópolis) |
(Ipatinga) |
(Ituiutaba) |
(Andradas) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
SOCIAL |
TUPI |
UBERABA |
VILLA NOVA |
(Coronel Fabriciano) |
(Juiz de
Fora) |
(Uberaba) |
(Nova Lima) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
27/01/2008 - Domingo |
10h00 |
Rio Branco |
2x0 |
Ipatinga |
Parque do
Azulão |
10h00 |
Democrata-SL |
1x0 |
Atlético |
Arena do
Jacaré |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
4x0 |
Uberaba |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Social |
Farião |
17h00 |
Villa Nova |
4x0 |
Ituiutaba |
Castor
Cifuentes |
28/01/2008 - Segunda-feira |
19h30 |
Democrata-GV |
0x1 |
Tupi |
Mammoud Abbas |
2ª Rodada |
30/01/2008 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Ipatinga |
4x3 |
Democrata-SL |
Ipatingão |
31/01/2008 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Social |
2x1 |
Villa Nova |
Louis Ensch |
01/02/2007 - Sexta-feira |
19h30 |
Tupi |
3x2 |
Guarani |
Mário
Helênio |
02/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético |
2x1 |
Democrata-GV |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Uberaba |
1x1 |
Rio Branco |
Uberabão |
3ª Rodada |
06/02/2008 - Quarta-feira |
21h45 |
Democrata-GV |
1x0 |
Ipatinga |
Mammoud
Abbas |
09/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Villa Nova |
0x2 |
Atlético |
Castor
Cifuentes |
10/02/2008 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Rio Branco |
3x0 |
Guarani |
Parque do
Azulão |
16h00 |
Tupi |
2x0 |
Uberaba |
Mario
Helênio |
16h00 |
Social |
1x2 |
Ituiutaba |
Louis Ensch |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
3x0 |
Democrata-SL |
Mineirão |
4ª Rodada |
14/02/2008 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Rio Branco |
1x1 |
Villa Nova |
Parque do
Azulão |
16/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x3 |
Cruzeiro |
Farião |
20h30 |
Ipatinga |
0x1 |
Tupi |
Ipatingão |
17/02/2008 - Domingo |
10h00 |
Democrata-SL |
0x1 |
Democrata-GV |
Arena do
Jacaré |
10h30 |
Ituiutaba |
1x1 |
Uberaba |
Fazendinha |
16h00 |
Atlético |
0x1 |
Social |
Mineirão |
5ª Rodada |
20/02/2008 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Ipatinga |
Farião |
23/02/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Tupi |
0x0 |
Ituiutaba |
Mário
Helênio |
18h15 |
Uberaba |
0x1 |
Atlético |
Uberabão |
20h30 |
Democrata-GV |
1x0 |
Rio Branco |
Mammoud Abas |
24/02/2008 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
3x2 |
Villa Nova |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Democrata-SL |
3x1 |
Social |
Arena do
Jacaré |
6ª Rodada |
28/02/2008 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Villa Nova |
5x2 |
Democrata-SL |
Castor
Cifuentes |
01/03/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Social |
1x2 |
Cruzeiro |
Louis Ensch |
18h15 |
Democrata-GV |
0x3 |
Guarani |
Mammoud
Abbas |
02/03/2008 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Atlético |
2x0 |
Ituiutaba |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Rio Branco |
2x2 |
Tupi |
Parque do
Azulão |
18h15 |
Ipatinga |
4x0 |
Uberaba |
Ipatingão |
7ª Rodada |
08/03/2007 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Ituiutaba |
2x1 |
Ipatinga |
Fazendinha |
09/03/2008 - Domingo |
10h00 |
Democrata-SL |
1x3 |
Rio Branco |
Arena do
Jacaré |
16h00 |
Uberaba |
3x3 |
Guarani |
Uberabão |
16h00 |
Tupi |
2x2 |
Social |
Mario
Helênio |
16h00 |
Villa Nova |
1x0 |
Democrata-GV |
Castor
Cifuentes |
16h00 |
Atlético |
0x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Mineirão |
8ª Rodada |
12/03/2008 - Quarta-feira |
21h45 |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Villa Nova |
Farião |
13/03/2008 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Cruzeiro |
0x1 |
Rio Branco |
Mineirão |
16/03/2008 - Domingo |
10h00 |
Ituiutaba |
3x0 |
Democrata-GV |
Fazendinha |
16h00 |
Tupi |
2x1 |
Democrata-SL |
Mario
Helênio |
16h00 |
Ipatinga |
1x0 |
Atlético |
Ipatingão |
16h00 |
Uberaba |
2x1 |
Social |
Uberabão |
9ª Rodada |
20/03/2008 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Social |
1x0 |
Ipatinga |
Louis Ensch |
22/03/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Democrata-GV |
1x2 |
Cruzeiro |
Mammoud
Abbas |
23/03/2008 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Tupi |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Rio Branco |
1x2 |
Ituiutaba |
Parque do
Azulão |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Democrata-SL |
Farião |
16h00 |
Villa Nova |
4x1 |
Uberaba |
Castor
Cifuentes |
10ª Rodada |
26/03/2008 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Villa Nova |
0x2 |
Tupi |
Castor
Cifuentes |
27/03/2008 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Democrata-GV |
4x2 |
Social |
Mammoud
Abbas |
Complemento da 2ª Rodada |
27/03/2008 - Quinta-feira |
15h30 |
Ituiutaba |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Fazendinha |
Complemento da 10ª Rodada |
29/03/2008 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Rio Branco |
0x6 |
Atlético |
Parque do
Azulão |
30/03/2008 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Democrata-SL |
0x3 |
Uberaba |
Arena do
Jacaré |
16h00 |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Ituiutaba |
Farião |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
2x0 |
Ipatinga |
Mineirão |
11ª Rodada |
06/04/2008 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Atlético |
2x3 |
Guarani |
Mineirão |
16h00 |
Social |
0x0 |
Rio Branco |
Louis Ensch |
16h00 |
Ituiutaba |
2x0 |
Democrata-SL |
Fazendinha |
16h00 |
Tupi |
1x2 |
Cruzeiro |
Mário
Helênio |
16h00 |
Uberaba |
2x1 |
Democrata-GV |
Uberabão |
16h00 |
Ipatinga |
2x3 |
Villa Nova |
Ipatingão |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro |
26 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
2º
Tupi |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
3º Atlético |
19 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
4º
Ituiutaba |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
5º
Guarani |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
6º
Villa Nova |
17 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
7º
Rio Branco |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
8º
Democrata-GV |
12 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
9º Uberaba |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
10º Social |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
11º
Ipatinga |
9 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
12º
Democrata-SL |
6 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
12 |
26 |
-14 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
12/04/2008 - Sábado |
ITUIUTABA 4x4
CRUZEIRO |
Local: Mineirão
(Belo Horizonte - 15h50); |
Público: .;
Árbitro: Ricardo
Marques Ribeiro (MG); |
Gols: Ramires
(CRU) 8', Amarildo (ITU-contra)
23' do 1º; Pachola (ITU) 2', |
Marcelo Moreno
(CRU-pênalti) 11', Guilherme (CRU) 12',
Moreno (ITU) 18', |
Pachola (ITU) 34' e Moreno (ITU) 35' do
2º; Expulsão:
Baroni (ITU) |
13/04/2008 - Domingo |
ATLÉTICO 3x2
TUPI |
Local: Mineirão
(Belo Horizonte - 16h00);
Público: .; |
Árbitro: Alicio
Pena Júnior (MG); Gols: Edimar
(TUPI) 5', |
Renan
(ATL-pênalti) 11' e Danilinho (ATL) 35' do
1º; |
Silas (TUPI)
13' e Renan Oliveira (ATL) 20' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
19/04/2008 - Sábado |
TUPI 0x1
ATLÉTICO |
Local: Mário
Helênio (Juiz de Fora - 16h00); |
Público: .;
Árbitro: Luís
Carlos da Silva (MG); |
Gol: Renan
Oliveira 46' do 2º; |
20/04/2008 - Domingo |
CRUZEIRO 3x1
ITUIUTABA |
Local: Mineirão
(Belo Horizonte - 16h00);
Público: 20.651; |
Árbitro: Ricardo
Marques Ribeiro (MG); Gols: Moreno
(ITU) 22' do 1º; |
Espinoza (CRU)
12', Leandro Domingues (CRU) 27' e |
Guilherme
(CRU) 38' do 2º; Expulsão:
Peterson (ITU) |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
27/04/2008 - Domingo |
ATLÉTICO 0x5 CRUZEIRO |
Local: Mineirão
(Belo Horizonte - 16h00); |
Público: 48.903; Árbitro: Paulo
César de Oliveira (SP); |
Gols: Marcelo Moreno
12', Marcos (contra) 18' e |
Ramires 38'
do 1º; Guilherme 22' e Wagner 33' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Xaves, Thiago Heleno,
Marquinhos Paraná e Ramires. |
ATLÉTICO: Juninho,
Gerson (Renan), Leandro Almeida, Marcos e |
Thiago Feltrin
(Agustín Viana); Xaves, Rafael Miranda,
Márcio Araújo e |
Danilinho;
Marques e Renan Oliveira (Nicácio).
Técnico: Geninho. |
CRUZEIRO: Fábio,
Marquinhos Paraná, Espinoza, Thiago Heleno e |
Jadílson
(Jonathan); Henrique, Charles (Fabrício),
Ramires e Wagner; |
Guilherme e
Marcelo Moreno (Leandro Domingues).
Técnico: Adilson Batista. |
2º Jogo |
04/05/2008 - Domingo |
CRUZEIRO 1x0 ATLÉTICO |
Local: Mineirão
(Belo Horizonte - 16h00); |
Público: 39.197; Árbitro: Evandro
Rogério Roman (PR); |
Gol: Marcelo
Moreno 30' do 2º;
Cartões
Amarelos: |
Thiago
Heleno, Coelho, Agustín Viana e Rafael
Miranda; |
Expulsões:
Charles, Renan e Danilinho. |
CRUZEIRO: Fábio,
Jonathan, Thiago Heleno, Thiago Martinelli e
Jadílson |
(Charles); Fabrício
(Guilherme),
Elicarlos (Henrique), Marquinhos Paraná e |
Wagner; Guilherme e
Marcelo Moreno.
Técnico: Adilson Batista. |
ATLÉTICO: Juninho,
Gerson (Xaves), Leandro Almeida, Vinícius e |
Agustín Viana; Rafael Miranda,
Márcio Araújo, Gérson e |
Danilinho;
Marques e Eduardo (Marinho).
Técnico: Geninho. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro |
36 |
15 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
35 |
14 |
21 |
2º Atlético |
25 |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
3º
Tupi |
21 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
4º
Ituiutaba |
20 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
5º
Guarani |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
6º
Villa Nova |
17 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
7º
Rio Branco |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
8º
Democrata-GV |
12 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
9º Uberaba |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
10º Social |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
11º
Ipatinga |
9 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
12º
Democrata-SL |
6 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
12 |
26 |
-14 |
|
|