30/09/2010 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Bacabal |
1x1 |
Maranhão |
Correão |
20h30 |
Imperatriz |
3x2 |
Santa Quitéria |
Frei Epifânio |
02/10/2010 - Sábado |
15h00 |
São José |
1x2 |
Nacional |
Nhozinho Santos |
10ª Rodada |
07/10/2010 - Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
1x0 |
Imperatriz |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
Nacional |
3x0* |
Bacabal |
Nagibão |
*
Vitória por WxO, já que o Bacabal não
compareceu * |
11ª Rodada |
10/10/2010 - Domingo |
16h00 |
São José |
1x0 |
Imperatriz |
Nhozinho Santos |
18h00 |
IAPE |
1x2 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Nhozinho Santos |
Complemento da 3ª Rodada |
13/10/2010 - Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Nacional |
3x4 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Nagibão |
Complemento da 1ª Rodada |
17/10/2010 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
1x2 |
Santa Quitéria |
Nhozinho Santos |
Jogo adiado da
9ª Rodada |
20/10/2010 - Quarta-feira |
15h45 |
Viana |
0x0 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Djalma Campos |
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
23/10/2010 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Imperatriz |
2x2 |
São José |
Frei Epifânio |
24/10/2010 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Viana |
1x0 |
Bacabal |
Djalma Campos |
17h00 |
IAPE |
2x1 |
Nacional |
Nhozinho Santos |
2ª Rodada |
27/10/2010 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Santa Quitéria |
0x3 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Rodrigão |
18h30 |
São José |
3x1 |
Bacabal |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
IAPE |
3x1 |
Viana |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
Imperatriz |
4x3 |
Maranhão |
Frei Epifânio |
3ª Rodada |
30/10/2010 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Nacional |
1x1 |
Viana |
Nagibão |
01/11/2010 - Segunda-feira |
20h30 |
Bacabal |
1x3 |
IAPE |
Correão |
20h30 |
São José |
1x0 |
Maranhão |
Nhozinho Santos |
4ª Rodada |
04/11/2010 - Quinta-feira |
18h30 |
São José |
3x0 |
Viana |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
IAPE |
1x0 |
Santa Quitéria |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
Bacabal |
0x1 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Correão |
20h30 |
Imperatriz |
2x1 |
Nacional |
Frei Epifânio |
5ª Rodada |
07/11/2010 - Domingo |
16h00 |
São José |
1x4 |
IAPE |
Nhozinho Santos |
16h00 |
Viana |
0x1 |
Imperatriz |
Djalma Campos |
18h00 |
Maranhão |
2x0 |
Santa Quitéria |
Nhozinho Santos |
08/11/2010 - Segunda-feira |
17h30 |
Bacabal |
5x1 |
Nacional |
Correão |
6ª Rodada |
11/11/2010 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Santa Quitéria |
5x0 |
Bacabal |
Rodrigão |
18h30 |
Maranhão |
3x0 |
Viana |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
São José |
1x2 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Nhozinho Santos |
7ª Rodada |
13/11/2010 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Imperatriz |
0x1 |
IAPE |
Frei Epifânio |
14/11/2010 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Maranhão |
1x2 |
Bacabal |
Nhozinho Santos |
18h00 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
5x0 |
Nacional |
Nhozinho Santos |
15/11/2010 - Segunda-feira |
15h45 |
Santa Quitéria |
3x0 |
Viana |
Rodrigão |
8ª Rodada |
18/11/2010 - Quinta-feira |
18h30 |
Maranhão |
2x0 |
Nacional |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
4x0 |
Viana |
Nhozinho Santos |
20h30 |
Bacabal |
0x1 |
Imperatriz |
Correão |
9ª Rodada |
21/11/2010 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Imperatriz |
3x1 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Frei Epifânio |
17h00 |
IAPE |
0x2 |
Maranhão |
Nhozinho Santos |
17h00 |
Nacional |
1x5 |
Santa Quitéria |
Nagibão |
10ª Rodada |
25/11/2010 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Santa Quitéria |
2x0 |
Imperatriz |
Rodrigão |
16h00 |
Nacional |
1x1 |
São José |
Nagibão |
20h30 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
2x1 |
Maranhão |
Nhozinho Santos |
11ª Rodada |
28/11/2010 - Domingo |
16h00 |
São José |
2x4 |
Santa Quitéria |
Nhozinho Santos |
18h00 |
Sampaio Corrêa |
2x0 |
IAPE |
Nhozinho Santos |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Sampaio Corrêa |
35 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
14 |
19 |
2º
Santa Quitéria |
34 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
31 |
15 |
16 |
3º
IAPE |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
28 |
16 |
12 |
4º
Maranhão |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
27 |
16 |
11 |
5º
Imperatriz |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
22 |
18 |
4 |
6º
São José |
19 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
25 |
-2 |
7º
Nacional |
13 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
18 |
37 |
-19 |
8º
Bacabal |
10 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
18 |
37 |
-19 |
9º
Viana |
8 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
29 |
-22 |
|
|
|