PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
BRASILIENSE |
CEILÂNDIA |
DOM PEDRO |
ESPORTIVO GUARÁ |
(Taguatinga) |
(Ceilândia) |
(Guará) |
(Guará) |
17 km da
Capital |
25 km da
Capital |
12 km da
Capital |
12 km da
Capital |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
GAMA |
LUZIÂNIA |
PARANOÁ |
UNAÍ/ITAPUÃ |
(Gama) |
(Luziânia-GO) |
(Brasília) |
(Unaí-MG) |
38 km da
Capital |
62 km de
Brasília |
Capital |
?? km de
Brasília |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
21/01/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Esportivo |
1x1 |
Gama |
CAVE |
16h00 |
Luziânia |
1x2 |
Ceilândia |
Serra
do Lago |
16h00 |
Dom Pedro |
2x4 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
Mané
Garrincha |
16h00 |
Paranoá |
0x1 |
Brasiliense |
JK
Paranoá |
2ª Rodada |
28/01/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
3x2 |
Dom Pedro |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
3x3 |
Esportivo |
Boca do
Jacaré |
16h00 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
1x0 |
Luziânia |
Urbano
Adjuto |
16h00 |
Gama |
3x2 |
Paranoá |
Mané
Garrincha |
3ª Rodada |
04/02/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
3x1 |
Esportivo |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Luziânia |
2x4 |
Gama |
Serra
do Lago |
16h00 |
Dom Pedro |
2x3 |
Brasiliense |
Mané
Garrincha |
16h00 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
2x1 |
Paranoá |
Urbano
Adjuto |
4ª Rodada |
09/02/2007 - Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Gama |
1x1 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
Mané
Garrincha |
10/02/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Esportivo |
2x2 |
Dom Pedro |
CAVE |
11/02/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
3x2 |
Ceilândia |
Boca do
Jacaré |
16h00 |
Paranoá |
2x1 |
Luziânia |
JK
Paranoá |
5ª Rodada |
25/02/2007 - Domingo |
18h30 |
Ceilândia |
2x1 |
Gama |
Abadião |
15h30 |
Luziânia |
2x1 |
Dom Pedro |
Serra
do Lago |
17h00 |
Brasiliense |
2x0 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
Boca do
Jacaré |
15h30 |
Paranoá |
0x2 |
Esportivo |
JK
Paranoá |
6ª Rodada |
03/03/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Dom Pedro |
3x2 |
Paranoá |
Mané
Garrincha |
15h30 |
Esportivo |
0x0 |
Luziânia |
CAVE |
04/03/2007 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
1x2 |
Ceilândia |
Urbano
Adjuto |
16h00 |
Gama |
0x0 |
Brasiliense |
Mané
Garrincha |
7ª Rodada |
10/03/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Esportivo |
2x0 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
CAVE |
16h00 |
Dom Pedro |
2x2 |
Gama |
Mané
Garrincha |
11/03/2007 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Paranoá |
0x0 |
Ceilândia |
JK
Paranoá |
15h30 |
Luziânia |
0x1 |
Brasiliense |
Serra
do Lago |
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
16/03/2007 - Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Gama |
0x1 |
Esportivo |
Mané
Garrincha |
17/03/2007 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Brasiliense |
5x0 |
Paranoá |
Boca do
Jacaré |
18h30 |
Ceilândia |
0x0 |
Luziânia |
Abadião |
18/03/2007 - Domingo |
15h00 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
0x3 |
Dom Pedro |
Urbano
Adjuto |
2ª Rodada |
24/03/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Esportivo |
0x1 |
Brasiliense |
CAVE |
15h30 |
Paranoá |
0x1 |
Gama |
JK
Paranoá |
16h00 |
Dom Pedro |
2x1 |
Ceilândia |
Mané
Garrincha |
25/03/2007 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Luziânia |
1x1 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
Serra
do Lago |
3ª Rodada |
30/03/2007 - Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Gama |
2x1 |
Luziânia |
Mané
Garrincha |
31/03/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Paranoá |
2x1 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
JK Paranoá |
15h30 |
Esportivo |
0x0 |
Ceilândia |
CAVE |
18h30 |
Brasiliense |
4x1 |
Dom Pedro |
Boca do
Jacaré |
4ª Rodada |
07/04/2007 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
3x3 |
Brasiliense |
Abadião |
15h30 |
Luziânia |
2x2 |
Paranoá |
Serra
do Lago |
15h30 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
0x0 |
Gama |
Urbano
Adjuto |
16h00 |
Dom Pedro |
1x2 |
Esportivo |
Mané
Garrincha |
5ª Rodada |
13/04/2007 - Sexta-feira |
20h00 |
Gama |
3x2 |
Ceilândia |
Mané
Garrincha |
14/04/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Esportivo |
4x2 |
Paranoá |
CAVE |
16h00 |
Dom Pedro |
2x1 |
Luziânia |
Mané
Garrincha |
UNAÍ ITAPUÃ
0x3
BRASILIENSE |
Local:
Urbano Adjuto (Unaí-MG); |
Árbitro:
Élcio Pascoal Borborema (DF); Gols:
Adrianinho 32' do 1º; |
Rafael Toledo
9' e Adrianinho 29' do 2º; Cartão
Amarelo: Agenor |
Unaí:
Steve, Émerson, Fabrício, Roberto e Ânderson
Negão |
(Ânderson
Mineiro); Daniel, Danilo, Alecsandro
(Paulão) e |
Cléberson;
Rogerinho e Bispo. Técnico: Mozair
Barbosa |
Brasiliense:
Guto, Rafael Toledo, Ailson, Padovani e
Ademar; |
Coquinho
(Valmir), Agenor (Carlos Alberto) e
Adrianinho; |
Maia, Catatau
e Jonhes. Técnico: Roberto Fernandes. |
6ª Rodada |
21/04/2007 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Paranoá |
2x0 |
Dom Pedro |
JK
Paranoá |
15h30 |
Luziânia |
0x1 |
Esportivo |
Serra
do Lago |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
0x1 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
Abadião |
18h00 |
Brasiliense |
2x2 |
Gama |
Boca do
Jacaré |
7ª Rodada |
29/04/2007 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
4x2 |
Paranoá |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
1x3 |
Luziânia |
Boca do
Jacaré |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x2 |
Dom Pedro |
Mané
Garrincha |
16h00 |
Unaí/Itapuã |
4x1 |
Esportivo |
Urbano
Adjuto |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Brasiliense |
31 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
32 |
16 |
16 |
2º
Esportivo |
23 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
3 |
3º
Ceilândia |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
20 |
4 |
4º
Gama |
21 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
5º
Unaí/Itapuã |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
20 |
-4 |
6º
Dom Pedro |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
28 |
-3 |
7º
Paranoá |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
16 |
29 |
-13 |
8º
Luziânia |
10 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
|
. |