. |
|
|
|
|
|
ALTO ACRE |
AMAX |
ATLÉTICO |
GALVEZ |
(Epitaciolândia) |
(Xapuri) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Epitaciolândia) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
NÁUAS |
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
RIO BRANCO |
VASCO DA
GAMA |
(Cruzeiro do Sul) |
(Plácido de Castro) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
01/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
17h30 |
Vasco da Gama |
2x4 |
Galvez |
Florestão |
2ª Rodada |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Galvez |
2x0 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
2x0 |
Vasco da Gama |
Arena do Juruá |
12/03/2015 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Rio Branco |
1x1 |
Amax |
Florestão |
15/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Alto Acre |
2x5 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
15/03/2015 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x0 |
Rio Branco |
Florestão |
3ª Rodada |
18/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
18h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Atlético |
1x3 |
Galvez |
Arena da Floresta |
22/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Amax |
3x1 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
17h30 |
Vasco da Gama |
2x3 |
Rio Branco |
Florestão |
4ª Rodada |
25/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
18h00 |
Alto Acre |
3x3 |
Vasco da Gama |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Rio Branco |
1x1 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
29/03/2015 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Galvez |
3x1 |
Amax |
Florestão |
18h00 |
Náuas |
0x0 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena do Juruá |
5ª Rodada |
29/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Alto Acre |
0x4 |
Rio Branco |
Florestão |
02/04/2015 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Amax |
0x1 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Galvez |
1x0 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Vasco da Gama |
0x3 |
Atlético |
Florestão |
6ª Rodada |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Rio Branco |
3x0 |
Galvez |
Florestão |
18h00 |
Náuas |
1x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena do Juruá |
08/04/2015 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Amax |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
2x3 |
Vasco da Gama |
Arena da Floresta |
7ª Rodada |
12/04/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Vasco da Gama |
2x3 |
Amax |
Florestão |
17h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x1 |
Atlético |
Florestão |
15/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
18h00 |
Galvez |
0x3 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Rio Branco |
9x0 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Amax |
1x1 |
Alto Acre |
Florestão |
8ª Rodada |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Galvez |
3x0 |
Vasco da Gama |
Arena da Floresta |
25/04/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Alto Acre |
0x2 |
Amax |
Arena da Floresta |
16h00 |
Náuas |
1x5 |
Atlético |
Arena do Juruá |
18h00 |
Rio Branco |
5x2 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
9ª Rodada |
28/04/2015 - Terça-feira |
18h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
3x0 |
Amax |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Rio Branco |
7x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
02/05/2015 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Náuas |
0x2 |
Galvez |
Arena do Juruá |
18h30 |
Atlético |
1x0 |
Vasco da Gama |
Florestão |
10ª Rodada |
02/05/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Alto Acre |
2x4 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Florestão |
09/05/2015 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Náuas |
0x2 |
Amax |
Arena do Juruá |
16h00 |
Rio Branco |
4x1 |
Vasco da Gama |
Florestão |
18h00 |
Galvez |
0x0 |
Atlético |
Florestão |
11ª Rodada |
12/05/2015 - Terça-feira |
18h00 |
Vasco da Gama |
5x2 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Atlético |
2x0 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
16/05/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Amax |
3x2 |
Galvez |
Florestão |
18h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
4x1 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
12ª Rodada |
19/05/2015 - Terça-feira |
18h00 |
Vasco da Gama |
3x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x1 |
Galvez |
Arena da Floresta |
23/05/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Amax |
1x1 |
Rio Branco |
Álvaro Felício |
16h00 |
Atlético |
5x0 |
Alto Acre |
Florestão |
13ª Rodada |
26/05/2015 - Terça-feira |
18h00 |
Vasco da Gama |
1x4 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Amax |
2x3 |
Atlético |
Álvaro Felício |
30/05/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Alto Acre |
2x1 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
18h00 |
Galvez |
0x3 |
Rio Branco |
Florestão |
14ª Rodada |
30/05/2015 - Sábado |
17h30 |
Amax |
0x0 |
Vasco da Gama |
Álvaro Felício |
02/06/2015 - Terça-feira |
18h00 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
06/06/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Alto Acre |
3x2 |
Galvez |
Florestão |
19h00 |
Náuas |
1x7 |
Rio Branco |
Arena do Juruá |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
ATLÉTICO |
35 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
36 |
9 |
27 |
2º
RIO BRANCO |
30 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
48 |
12 |
36 |
3º
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
19 |
4 |
4º
GALVEZ |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
20 |
3 |
5º
AMAX |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
21 |
-2 |
6º
VASCO DA GAMA |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
35 |
-13 |
7º
ALTO ACRE |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
18 |
41 |
-23 |
8º
NÁUAS |
7 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
41 |
-32 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
13/06/2015 - Sábado |
Galvez 1x1
Atlético |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 16h00); |
Gols:
Josy (ATL) 36' do 1º; Rafael (GAL) 33' do
2º; |
Plácido de
Castro 0x2
Rio Branco |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 18h00); |
Gols:
Alexandre Matão e Dudu Mandai |
Jogos de Volta |
16/06/2015 - Terça-feira |
Rio Branco 2x1
Plácido de Castro |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 18h00); |
Árbitro:
Josimar Souza de Almeida (AC); |
Gols:
Alexandre Matão (RB) 2', China (PC) 16' e
Alexandre Matão (RB) 23' do 1º; |
Atlético 1x2
Galvez |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 20h00); |
Árbitro:
Carlos Santos de Almeida (AC); Público:
991; |
Gols:
Rafael (GAL) 16' e Rafael (GAL-contra) 29'
do 1º; |
Rick (GAL) 13'
do 1º tempo da prorrogação. |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
20/06/2015 - Sábado |
GALVEZ 1x2
RIO BRANCO |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 19h00); |
Público:
935; Árbitro: Carlos Ronne Casas
(AC); |
Gols:
Jéferson 37' do 1º; George 9' e Carciano 37' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
George, Tom e Wellington Cabeça. |
GALVEZ:
Máximo, Chumbo, Rafael, Diego e Esquerdinha
(Pretinho); |
Tom, Rick,
Alcione e Wellington Cabeça; George
(Hamilton) e |
Deivid (Adriano
Louzada). Técnico: Artur de Oliveira. |
RIO BRANCO:
Tiago Rocha, Pedro Balu, Martinez, Carciano
e Tiaguinho; |
Marzagão,
Aguinaldo (Tonho Cabañas), Jéferson (Dudu) e
Kássio; |
Robinho e
Alexandre Matão (Evandro Russo). Técnico:
Nei Gaúcho. |
2º Jogo |
27/06/2015 - Sábado |
RIO BRANCO 2x0
GALVEZ |
Local:
Florestão (Rio Branco - 19h00); |
Público:
1.762; Árbitro: Josimar Almeida (AC); |
Gols:
Robinho 16' e Evandro Russo 38' do 1º; |
RIO BRANCO:
Tiago Rocha, Pedro Balu, Martinez, Carciano
e Tiaguinho; |
Marzagão
(Aguinaldo), Evandro Russo (Jéferson) e
Kássio; Robinho, |
(Joel), Dudu e
Alexandre Matão. Técnico: Nei Gaúcho. |
GALVEZ:
Máximo, Rick, Rafael, Diego e Pretinho; |
Tom, Alcione,
Wellington Cabeça e Neném; Adriano Louzada |
(Juliano César)
e Deivid. Técnico: Artur de Oliveira. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
RIO BRANCO |
42 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
56 |
14 |
42 |
2º
GALVEZ |
27 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
27 |
26 |
1 |
3º
ATLÉTICO |
36 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
38 |
12 |
26 |
4º
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
23 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
5º
AMAX |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
21 |
-2 |
6º
VASCO DA GAMA |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
35 |
-13 |
7º
ALTO ACRE |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
18 |
41 |
-23 |
8º
NÁUAS |
7 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
41 |
-32 |
|
|
. |