. |
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ALTO ACRE |
ANDIRÁ |
ATLÉTICO |
INDEPENDÊNCIA |
(Epitaciolândia) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
JUVENTUS |
NAUAS |
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
RIO BRANCO |
(Rio Branco) |
(Cruzeiro do Sul) |
(Plácido de Castro) |
(Rio Branco) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
10/03/2012 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Atlético |
1x1 |
Independência |
Florestão |
11/03/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
3x1 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
19h00 |
Rio Branco |
3x0 |
Andirá |
Arena da Floresta |
15/03/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Juventus |
1x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
2ª Rodada |
17/03/2012 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Alto Acre |
2x3 |
Rio Branco |
Antonio Lopes |
18/03/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Andirá |
2x3 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
1x2 |
Atlético |
Arena do Juruá |
19h00 |
Independência |
2x1 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
3ª Rodada |
22/03/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h30 |
Juventus |
2x2 |
Andirá |
Arena da Floresta |
20h30 |
Rio Branco |
1x1 |
Independência |
Arena da Floresta |
4ª Rodada |
25/03/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Independência |
5x1 |
Andirá |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
3x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena do Juruá |
19h00 |
Atlético |
2x0 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
5ª Rodada |
28/03/2012 - Quarta-feira |
19h00 |
Rio Branco |
2x1 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
31/03/2012 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x1 |
Independência |
Florestão |
18h00 |
Alto Acre |
1x3 |
Atlético |
Antonio Lopes |
6ª Rodada |
01/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Andirá |
0x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
19h00 |
Juventus |
3x3 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
7ª Rodada |
05/04/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Náuas |
2x2 |
Independência |
Arena do Juruá |
18h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x4 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
20h30 |
Rio Branco |
4x4 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
8ª Rodada |
08/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Independência |
1x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
1x2 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena do Juruá |
19h00 |
Atlético |
2x1 |
Andirá |
Arena da Floresta |
9ª Rodada |
12/04/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h30 |
Andirá |
3x1 |
Alto Acre |
Florestão |
20h30 |
Juventus |
1x0 |
Atlético |
Florestão |
10ª Rodada |
15/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Alto Acre |
0x6 |
Juventus |
Antonio Lopes |
17h00 |
Rio Branco |
3x3 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
11ª Rodada |
15/04/2012 - Domingo |
19h00 |
Independência |
2x1 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
12ª Rodada |
19/04/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Independência |
0x4 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Atlético |
2x3 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
Complemento da 11ª Rodada |
21/04/2012 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Alto Acre |
1x2 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Florestão |
20h00 |
Andirá |
2x7 |
Rio Branco |
Florestão |
22/04/2012 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Náuas |
2x2 |
Juventus |
Arena do Juruá |
Complemento da 12ª Rodada |
24/04/2012 - Terça-feira |
18h00 |
Rio Branco |
2x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
20h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x1 |
Andirá |
Arena da Floresta |
13ª Rodada |
26/04/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Atlético |
2x0 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
20h00 |
Juventus |
1x1 |
Independência |
Florestão |
14ª Rodada |
29/04/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Juventus |
0x2 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
19h00 |
Atlético |
1x3 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Alto Acre |
1x5 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
15ª Rodada |
03/05/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Independência |
2x1 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
19h00 |
Náuas |
1x4 |
Rio Branco |
Arena do Juruá |
20h00 |
Andirá |
1x4 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
16ª Rodada |
06/05/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x0 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
18h30 |
Independência |
0x4 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
1x4 |
Andirá |
Arena do Juruá |
20h30 |
Juventus |
0x2 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
17ª Rodada |
09/05/2012 - Quarta-feira |
18h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x0 |
Náuas |
Florestão |
20h00 |
Atlético |
5x2 |
Alto Acre |
Florestão |
10/05/2012 - Quinta-feira |
18h00 |
Andirá |
3x2 |
Independência |
Florestão |
20h00 |
Rio Branco |
3x1 |
Juventus |
Florestão |
18ª Rodada |
13/05/2012 - Domingo |
16h30 |
Alto Acre |
0x2 |
Independência |
Arena da Floresta |
18h30 |
Andirá |
1x3 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
20h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x6 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
Complemento da 13ª Rodada |
16/05/2012 - Quarta-feira |
18h00 |
Alto Acre |
1x2 |
Andirá |
Florestão |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco |
34 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
48 |
20 |
28 |
2º
Independência |
25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
20 |
2 |
3º
Atlético |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
20 |
8 |
4º
Plácido de Castro |
20 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
24 |
-5 |
5º
Juventus |
20 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
29 |
22 |
7 |
6º
Andirá |
16 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
7º
Náuas |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
8º
Alto Acre |
3 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
12 |
40 |
-28 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
17/05/2012 - Quinta-feira |
Plácido de
Castro 1x2
Rio Branco |
Local:
Florestão (Rio Branco - 18h30); |
Público:
431; Árbitro:
Antonio Neuricláudio (AC); |
Gols:
Uilian (PC) 3' e Araújo (RB) 36' do 1º;
Kleyr (RB) 13' do 2º; |
Atlético 2x2
Independência |
Local:
Florestão (Rio Branco - 20h30); |
Público:
431; Árbitro:
Josimar Almeida (AC); |
Gols:
Elenílson (IND) 16' e Pé de Ferro (IND) 19'
do 1º; Josy (ATL) 2' e Ailton (ATL) 35' do
2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
20/05/2012 - Domingo |
Independência 0x1
Atlético |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 18h30); |
Público:
1.051; Árbitro:
Carlos Santos (AC); |
Gol:
Geovane 28' do 2º; |
Rio Branco 2x1
Plácido de Castro |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 20h30); |
Público:
1.051; Árbitro:
Vildomar Cabral (AC); |
Gols:
Cabeça (PC) 41' e Rodrigão (RB) 44' do 1º;
Ismael (RB) 6' do 2º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
23/05/2012 - Quarta-feira |
ATLÉTICO 2x4 RIO
BRANCO |
Local:
Florestão (Rio Branco - 20h00); |
Público:
...; Árbitro:
Carlos Ronne Casas (AC); |
Gols:
Ismael 8' e Kleyr 42' do 1º; Josy (pênalti)
6', Jessé 11', Kleyr 22' e Ednei 40' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Chumbo, Ceildo, Diego, Ednei, Rodrigão, Xaro
e Ismael |
ATLÉTICO:
Máximo, Chumbo, Ceildo, Diego e Leandro; |
Tragodara,
Leandro, Geovane e Josy; |
Jessé (Tamarana)
e Aílton (Pato), Técnico: Álvaro
Migueis. |
RIO BRANCO:
Vanderlei, Ednei, Rodrigão, Leandro e Xaro; |
Araújo Goiano,
Ismael, Diego Silva (Douglas) e Tomaz |
(Radamés);
Araújo e Kleyr, Técnico: Guilherme
Macuglia. |
2º Jogo |
27/05/2012 - Domingo |
RIO BRANCO 4x3
ATLÉTICO |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 18h00); |
Público:
1.500; Árbitro:
Josimar Almeida (AC); |
Gols:
Josy 14', Josy 20', Ailton 31' e
Kleyr 36' do 1º; |
Araújo 9',
Douglas 20' e Kleyr 38' do 2º; |
RIO BRANCO:
Vanderlei, Ednei, Rodrigão (Juliano depois
Neném), |
Guilherme e
Xaro; Araújo Goiano,
Luciano, Diego Silva e |
Tomaz (Douglas);
Araújo e Kleyr, Técnico: Guilherme
Macuglia. |
ATLÉTICO:
Máximo, João Carlos (Chumbo), Ceildo, Diego e
Fábio; |
Tragodara,
Leandro, Geovane e Josy (Matheus Marques); |
Jessé (Pato)
e Aílton, Técnico: Álvaro
Migueis. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco |
46 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
60 |
27 |
33 |
2º
Atlético |
28 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
36 |
30 |
6 |
3º
Independência |
26 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
4º
Plácido de Castro |
20 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
28 |
-7 |
5º
Juventus |
20 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
29 |
22 |
7 |
6º
Andirá |
16 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
7º
Náuas |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
8º
Alto Acre |
3 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
12 |
40 |
-28 |
|
|
. |