|
GRUPO
1 |
|
|
|
Estados
Unidos |
Granada |
Guiana |
|
28.02.2004 |
Granada |
5x0 |
Guiana |
St.George's (GRA) |
14.03.2004 |
Guiana |
1x3 |
Granada |
Blairmont (GUY) |
13.06.2004 |
Estados Unidos |
3x0 |
Granada |
Columbus (EUA) |
20.06.2004 |
Granada |
2x3 |
Estados Unidos |
St.George's (GRA) |
|
GRUPO
2 |
|
|
|
Bermuda |
El
Salvador |
Montserrat |
|
29.02.2004 |
Bermuda
|
13x0 |
Montserrat |
Hamilton (BER) |
21.03.2004 |
Montserrat |
0x7 |
Bermuda |
Plymouth (MSR) |
13.06.2004 |
El Salvador |
2x1 |
Bermuda |
San Salvador (ELS) |
20.06.2004 |
Bermuda |
2x2 |
El Salvador |
Prospect (BER) |
|
GRUPO
3 |
|
|
|
Haiti |
Ilhas
Turcas e Caicos |
Jamaica |
|
18.02.2004 |
Haiti |
5x0 |
Ilhas Turcas |
Miami (EUA) |
21.02.2004 |
Ilhas Turcas |
0x2 |
Haiti |
Hialeah (EUA) |
12.06.2004 |
Haiti |
1x1 |
Jamaica |
Miami (EUA) |
20.06.2004 |
Jamaica |
3x0 |
Haiti |
Kingston (JAM) |
|
GRUPO
4 |
|
|
|
Ilhas
Virgens Britânicas |
Panamá |
Santa
Lúcia |
|
22.02.2004 |
Ilhas Virgens |
0x1 |
Santa Lúcia |
Tortola (IVB) |
28.03.2004 |
Santa Lúcia |
9x0 |
Ilhas Virgens |
Vieux Fort (STL) |
13.06.2004 |
Panamá |
4x0 |
Santa Lúcia |
Panamá City (PAN) |
20.06.2004 |
Santa Lúcia |
0x3 |
Panamá |
Vieux Fort (STL) |
|
GRUPO
5 |
|
|
|
Costa
Rica |
Cuba |
Ilhas
Cayman |
|
22.02.2004 |
Ilhas Cayman
|
1x2 |
Cuba |
Grand Cayman (CAY) |
27.03.2004 |
Cuba |
3x0 |
Ilhas Cayman |
Havana (CUB) |
12.06.2004 |
Cuba |
2x2 |
Costa Rica |
Havana (CUB) |
20.06.2004 |
Costa Rica |
1x1 |
Cuba |
Alajuela (CRC) |
|
GRUPO
6 |
|
28.02.2004 |
Aruba |
1x2 |
Suriname |
Oranjestad (ARU) |
27.03.2004 |
Suriname |
8x1 |
Aruba |
Paranaribo (SUR) |
12.06.2004 |
Suriname |
1x1 |
Guatemala |
Paranaribo (SUR) |
20.06.2004 |
Guatemala |
3x1 |
Suriname |
Guatemala City (GUA) |
|
GRUPO
7 |
|
|
|
Antígua
e Barbuda |
Antilhas
Holandesas |
Honduras |
|
18.02.2004 |
Antígua |
2x0 |
Antilhas |
St.John's (ATB) |
31.03.2004 |
Antilhas |
3x0 |
Antígua |
Willemstad (ATH) |
12.06.2004 |
Antilhas |
1x2 |
Honduras |
Willemstad (ATH) |
19.06.2004 |
Honduras |
4x0 |
Antilhas |
San Pedro Sula (HON) |
|
GRUPO
8 |
|
|
Belize |
Canadá |
|
13.06.2004 |
Canadá |
4x0 |
Belize |
Ontário (CAN) |
16.06.2004 |
Belize |
0x4 |
Canadá |
Ontário (CAN) |
|
GRUPO
9 |
|
26.03.2004 |
Dominica |
1x1 |
Bahamas |
Nassau (BAH) |
28.03.2004 |
Bahamas |
1x3 |
Dominica |
Nassau (BAH) |
19.06.2004 |
Dominica |
0x10 |
México |
San Antonio (EUA) |
27.06.2004 |
México |
8x0 |
Dominica |
Aguascalientes (MEX) |
|
GRUPO
10 |
|
|
|
Barbados |
Ilhas
Virgens Americanas |
São
Cristóvão e Névis |
|
18.02.2004 |
Ilhas Virgens |
0x4 |
São Cristóvão |
St.Thomas (VIR) |
31.03.2004 |
São
Cristóvão |
7x0 |
Ilhas Virgens |
Basseterre (SCN) |
13.06.2004 |
Barbados |
0x2 |
São Cristóvão |
Bridgetown (BRB) |
19.06.2004 |
São
Cristóvão |
3x2 |
Barbados |
Basseterre (SCN) |
|
GRUPO
11 |
|
|
|
Anguilla |
República
Dominicana |
Trinidad
e Tobago |
|
19.03.2004 |
Rep Dominicana |
0x0 |
Anguilla |
Santo Domingo (RPD) |
21.03.2004 |
Anguilla |
0x6 |
Rep Dominicana |
Santo Domingo (RPD) |
13.06.2004 |
Rep Dominicana |
0x2 |
Trinidad e Tobago |
Santo Domingo (RPD) |
20.06.2004 |
Trinidad e
Tobago |
4x0 |
Rep Dominicana |
Port of Spain (TRI) |
|
GRUPO
12 |
|
|
Nicarágua |
São
Vicente e Granadinas |
|
13.06.2004 |
Nicarágua |
2x2 |
São Vicente |
Diriamba (NIC) |
20.06.2004 |
São Vicente |
4x1 |
Nicarágua |
Kingstown (SVG) |
|
*
Em negrito os classificados para fase seguinte * |
|