. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
|
|
|
|
AUCKLAND CITY |
MAGENTA |
MANU URA |
WAITAKERE UNITED |
(Auckland) |
(Noumea) |
(Papeete) |
(Waitakere City) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17/10/2009 |
Auckland City |
5x0 |
Manu Ura |
Auckland |
24/10/2009 |
Magenta |
1x1 |
Waitakere United |
Noumea |
07/11/2009 |
Waitakere United |
2x0 |
Manu Ura |
Auckland |
08/11/2009 |
Auckland City |
2x1 |
Magenta |
Auckland |
27/11/2009 |
Manu Ura |
1x1 |
Magenta |
Papeete |
28/11/2009 |
Waitakere United |
1x1 |
Auckland City |
Auckland |
12/02/2010 |
Manu Ura |
0x2 |
Auckland City |
Papeete |
20/02/2010 |
Waitakere United |
4x1 |
Magenta |
Auckland |
06/03/2010 |
Magenta |
1x1 |
Auckland City |
Noumea |
19/03/2010 |
Manu Ura |
1x5 |
Waitakere United |
Papeete |
27/03/2010 |
Auckland City |
2x2 |
Waitakere United |
Auckland |
27/03/2010 |
Magenta |
8x1 |
Manu Ura |
Noumea |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Waitakere United (NZL) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
2º
Auckland City (NZL) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
3º
Magenta (NCL) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4º
Manu
Ura (TAH) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
23 |
-20 |
|
|
. |
GRUPO B |
|
|
|
|
HEKARI
UNITED |
LAUTOKA FC |
MARIST FC |
TAFEA FC |
(Port
Moresby) |
(Lautoka City) |
(Honiara) |
(Port Villa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17/10/2009 |
Tafea FC |
3x3 |
Hekari United |
Port Villa |
18/10/2009 |
Marist FC |
1x3 |
Lautoka FC |
Honiara |
07/11/2009 |
Marist FC |
0x2 |
Tafea FC |
Honiara |
07/11/2009 |
Hekari United |
1x2 |
Lautoka FC |
Port Moresby |
29/11/2009 |
Lautoka FC |
1x2 |
Tafea FC |
Lautoka |
05/12/2009 |
Hekari United |
2x1 |
Marist FC |
Port Moresby |
13/02/2010 |
Hekari United |
4x0 |
Tafea FC |
Port Moresby |
14/02/2010 |
Lautoka FC |
3x0 |
Marist FC |
Lautoka |
06/03/2010 |
Tafea FC |
0x0 |
Marist FC |
Port Villa |
07/03/2010 |
Lautoka FC |
0x1 |
Hekari United |
Lautoka |
28/03/2010 |
Marist FC |
1x4 |
Hekari United |
Honiara |
28/03/2010 |
Tafea FC |
1x3 |
Lautoka FC |
Port Villa |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Hekari United (PNG) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
2º
Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3º
Tafea FC (VAN) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
4º
Marist FC (SAL) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
-11 |
|
|
. |
FINAL |
17/04/2010 - Sábado |
HEKARI UNITED
3x0
WAITAKERE UNITED
|
Local:
PMRL Stadium (Port Moresby-PNG);
|
Público:
15.000;
Árbitro:
Gerard Parsons (Austrália);
|
Gols:
Kema Jack 27' do 1º; Maemae 4' e Kema Jack 28'
do 2º;
|
02/05/2010 - Domingo |
WAITAKERE UNITED 2x1 HEKARI
UNITED
|
Local:
Fred Taylor Park (Auckland-NZL);
|
Público:
3.000;
Árbitro:
Norbert Hauata (Tahiti);
|
Gols:
Emblen (WAI) 3' e Kema Jack (HEK-pênalti) 35'
do 1º; Fisher (WAI-pênalti) 39' do 2º;
|
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Hekari United (PNG) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
2º
Waitakere United (NZL) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
3º
Auckland City (NZL) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
4º
Lautoka FC (FIJ) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
5º
Tafea FC (VAN) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
6º
Magenta (NCL) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
7º
Marist FC (SAL) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
-11 |
8º
Manu
Ura (TAH) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
23 |
-20 |
|
|
. |