|
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
|
18/07/2007 - Litex Lovech
0x1 Hamburgo
04/10/2007 - Hamburgo 3x1 Litex
Lovech
19/07/2007 - Lens 1x1
Kobenhavn
04/10/2007 - Kobenhavn 2x1 Lens
20/07/2007 - Spartak Moscou
5x0 OB
Gotemborg
04/10/2007 - OB Gotemborg 1x3
Spartak Moscou
20/07/2007 - Larisa
2x0 Blackburn
04/10/2007 - Blackburn 2x1
Larisa
20/07/2007 - Bayer Leverkusen
3x1 União
Leiria
04/10/2007 - União Leiria 3x2
Bayer
Leverkusen
20/07/2007 - Groclin Grodzisk
0x1 Crvena
Zvezda
04/10/2007 - Crvena Zvezda 1x0 Groclin
Grodzisk
20/07/2007 - Zenit São Petersburgo
3x0 Standard
Liège
04/10/2007 - Standard Liège 1x1
Zenit São Petersburgo
20/07/2007 - Tampere United
2x3 Bordeaux
04/10/2007 - Bordeaux 1x1 Tampere
United
20/07/2007 - AEK Atenas
3x0 Salzburg
04/10/2007 - Salzburg 1x0
AEK Atenas
20/07/2007 - Mlada Boleslav
0x1 Palermo
04/10/2007 - Palermo 0x1
Mlada
Boleslav
20/07/2007 - Dínamo Zagreb
0x1 Ajax
04/10/2007 - Ajax 2x3
Dínamo
Zagreb
20/07/2007 - Sochaux
0x2 Panionios
04/10/2007 - Panionios 0x1 Sochaux
20/07/2007 - Hammarby
2x1 Braga
04/10/2007 - Braga 4x0
Hammarby
20/07/2007 - Brann
0x1 Brugge
04/10/2007 - Brugge 1x2
Brann
20/07/2007 - Bayern Munique
1x0 Belenenses
04/10/2007 - Belenenses 0x2
Bayern
Munique
20/07/2007 - Lokomotiv Sofia
1x3 Rennes
04/10/2007 - Rennes 1x2
Lokomotiv Sofia
20/07/2007 - Dínamo Bucareste
1x2 Elfsborg
04/10/2007 - Elfsborg 0x1 Dínamo
Bucareste
20/07/2007 - Sarajevo
1x2 Basel
04/10/2007 - Basel 6x0
Sarajevo
20/07/2007 - Midtjylland
1x3 Lokomotiv
Moscou
04/10/2007 - Lokomotiv Moscou 2x0
Midtjylland
20/07/2007 - Rabotnicki
1x1 Bolton
Wanderers
04/10/2007 - Bolton Wanderers 1x0
Rabotnicki
20/07/2007 - Sion 3x2
Galatasaray
04/10/2007 - Galatasaray 5x1 Sion
20/07/2007 - Artmedia Bratislava
1x2
Panathinaikos
02/10/2007 - Panathinaikos 3x0
Artmedia Bratislava
20/07/2007 - Sparta Praga
0x0 OB Odense
04/10/2007 - OB Odense 0x0
Sparta
Praga
20/07/2007 - Groningen
1x1 Fiorentina
04/10/2007 - Fiorentina 1x1
Groningen
20/07/2007 - Toulouse
0x0 CSKA Sofia
04/10/2007 - CSKA Sofia 1x1
Toulouse
20/07/2007 - Aris Saloniki
1x0 Zaragoza
04/10/2007 - Zaragoza 2x1
Aris Saloniki
20/07/2007 - Heerenveen
5x3
Helsingborgs
04/10/2007 - Helsingborgs 5x1
Heerenveen
20/07/2007 - Austria Viena
2x0 Valerenga
04/10/2007 - Valerenga 2x2
Austria Viena
20/07/2007 - Nürenberg
0x0 Rapid Bucareste
04/10/2007 - Rapid Bucareste 2x2
Nürenberg
20/07/2007 - Atlético Madrid
4x0 Kayseri
Erciyesspor
04/10/2007 - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0x5
Atlético Madrid
20/07/2007 - Anderlecht
1x1 SK Rapid
Viena
04/10/2007 - Rapid Viena 0x1
Anderlecht
20/07/2007 - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0x0 AIK
04/10/2007 - AIK 0x1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/07/2007 - Getafe
1x0 Twente
04/10/2007 - Twente 3x2
Getafe
20/07/2007 - Everton
1x1 Metalist Kharkiv
04/10/2007 - Metalist Kharkiv 2x3
Everton
20/07/2007 - Tottenham
6x1 Anorthosis Famagusta
04/10/2007 - Anorthosis Famagusta 1x1 Tottenham
20/07/2007 - Empoli
2x1 Zürich
04/10/2007 - Zürich 3x0 Empoli
20/07/2007 - Aberdeen
0x0 Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
04/10/2007 - Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 1x1
Aberdeen
20/07/2007 - Villarreal
4x1 BATE
Borisov
04/10/2007 - BATE Borisov 0x2
Villarreal
20/07/2007 - Paços de Ferreira
0x1 AZ
Alkmaar
04/10/2007 - AZ Alkmaar
0x0 Paços de Ferreira
20/07/2007 - Sampdoria
2x2 Aalborg
04/10/2007 - Aalborg 0x0
Sampdoria |
|
* Em negrito os classificados para a próxima
fase * |
. |
|
. |
. |
|
|
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
COPA DA UEFA |
Bola na Área
© Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|