SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO
I |
|
|
|
|
Bahia |
Fluminense |
Goiás |
São
Paulo |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Goiás 2x2 São Paulo
Bahia 1x1 Fluminense
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Bahia 0x0 São Paulo
Fluminense 3x0 Goiás
3ª
Rodada
18/03/1984 - Domingo
São Paulo 0x2 Fluminense
Goiás 2x0 Bahia
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Fluminense 3x1 Bahia
22/03/1984 - Quinta-feira
São Paulo 3x2 Goiás
5ª
Rodada
25/03/1984 - Domingo
Bahia 1x2 Goiás
Fluminense 0x0 São Paulo
6ª
Rodada
01/04/1984 - Domingo
São Paulo 2x0 Bahia
Goiás 3x0 Fluminense |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Fluminense (RJ) |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2º
Goiás (GO) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3º
São Paulo (SP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4º
Bahia (BA) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO
J |
|
|
|
|
Atlético-MG |
Grêmio |
Joinville |
Vasco |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Vasco 3x1 Atlético-MG
Grêmio 1x0 Joinville
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Grêmio 0x0 Vasco
Joinville 1x1 Atlético-MG
3ª
Rodada
18/03/1984 - Domingo
Joinville 1x0 Vasco
Atlético-MG 0x1 Grêmio
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 3x1 Joinville
22/03/1984 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 1x0 Grêmio
5ª
Rodada
25/03/1984 - Domingo
Grêmio 1x0 Atlético-MG
Vasco 6x0 Joinville
6ª
Rodada
01/04/1984 - Domingo
Atlético-MG 1x0 Vasco
Joinville 1x0 Grêmio |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vasco (RJ) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2º
Grêmio (RS) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3º
Atlético (MG) |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
4º
Joinville (SC) |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO
K |
|
|
|
|
CRB |
Fortaleza |
Palmeiras |
Santos |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Santos 1x1 Fortaleza
CRB 1x0 Palmeiras
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
CRB 0x0 Santos
Palmeiras 0x1 Fortaleza
3ª
Rodada
17/03/1984 - Sábado
Palmeiras 2x2 Santos
18/03/1984 - Domingo
Fortaleza 1x0 CRB
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Santos 2x0 CRB
Fortaleza 3x3 Palmeiras
5ª
Rodada
25/03/1984 - Domingo
Santos 2x3 Palmeiras
CRB 0x0 Fortaleza
6ª
Rodada
30/04/1984 - Sábado
Fortaleza 1x4 Santos
Palmeiras 7x0 CRB |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santos (SP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
2º
Fortaleza (CE) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
3º
Palmeiras (SP) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
4º
CRB (AL) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO
L |
|
|
|
|
ABC |
Atlético-PR |
Operário-MS |
Santo
André |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Atlético-PR 5x0 ABC
Santo André 0x1 Operário-MS
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-PR 3x2 Santo André
ABC 2x2 Operário-MS
3ª
Rodada
18/03/1984 - Domingo
Operário-MS 1x0 Atlético-PR
ABC 2x4 Santo André
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Santo André 0x0 Atlético-PR
Operário-MS 1x0 ABC
5ª
Rodada
25/03/1984 - Domingo
Santo André 2x0 ABC
Atlético-PR 1x0 Operário-MS
6ª
Rodada
01/04/1984 - Domingo
ABC 1x0 Atlético-PR
Operário-MS 0x2 Santo André |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (PR) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2º
Santo André (SP) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3º
Operário (MS) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
4º
ABC (RN) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO
M |
|
|
|
|
Brasil |
Flamengo |
Internacional |
Portuguesa |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
10/03/1984 - Sábado
Flamengo 3x0 Brasil
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Portuguesa 0x0 Internacional
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Brasil 1x0 Internacional
15/03/1984 - Quinta-feira
Portuguesa 0x1 Flamengo
3ª
Rodada
18/03/1984 - Domingo
Internacional 4x0 Flamengo
Brasil 0x1 Portuguesa
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Brasil 1x0 Flamengo
Portuguesa 1x0 Internacional
5ª
Rodada
24/03/1984 - Sábado
Internacional 1x1 Brasil
Flamengo 1x1 Portuguesa
6ª
Rodada
01/04/1984 - Domingo
Flamengo 2x0 Internacional
Portuguesa 4x1 Brasil |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Portuguesa (SP) |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2º
Flamengo (RJ) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Brasil (RS) |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
4º
Internacional (RS) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
. |
GRUPO
N |
|
|
|
|
América-RJ |
Botafogo-RJ |
Coritiba |
Operário-MT |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Operário-MT 1x1 Botafogo
América-RJ 0x1 Coritiba
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
América-RJ 3x1 Operário-MT
15/03/1984 - Quinta-feira
Botafogo 3x1 Coritiba
3ª
Rodada
18/03/1984 - Domingo
Botafogo 0x0 América-RJ
Coritiba 2x0 Operário-MT
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Operário-MT 1x4 América-RJ
Coritiba 1x1 Botafogo
5ª
Rodada
24/03/1984 - Sábado
América-RJ 2x1 Botafogo
25/03/1984 - Domingo
Operário-MT 2x0 Coritiba
6ª
Rodada
01/04/1984 - Domingo
Botafogo 0x1 Operário-MT
Coritiba 3x2 América-RJ |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Coritiba (PR) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
2º
América (RJ) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3º
Botafogo (RJ) |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
4º
Operário (MT) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
. |
GRUPO
O |
|
|
|
|
Corinthians |
Náutico |
Santa
Cruz |
Treze |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
11/03/1984 - Domingo
Santa Cruz 1x1 Treze
Corinthians 4x0 Náutico
2ª
Rodada
14/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Santa Cruz 1x1 Corinthians
Treze 0x1 Náutico
3ª
Rodada
18/03/1984 - Domingo
Treze 0x0 Corinthians
Náutico 1x1 Santa Cruz
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1984 - Quarta-feira
Corinthians 1x0 Santa Cruz
Náutico 1x0 Treze
5ª
Rodada
24/03/1984 - Sábado
Corinthians 1x1 Treze
25/03/1984 - Domingo
Santa Cruz 2x0 Náutico
6ª
Rodada
01/04/1984 - Domingo
Náutico 5x1 Corinthians
Treze 0x1 Santa Cruz |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Náutico (PE) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
2º
Corinthians (SP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
3º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4º
Treze (PB) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
|
. |
* Em negrito os classificados para a
Terceira Fase * |
.
|