PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
A |
|
|
|
|
|
Bangu |
Colorado |
Inter-RS |
Inter-SP |
Joinville |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
Londrina |
Ponte
Preta |
Vasco |
Vila
Nova |
Vitória |
|
. |
1ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
Vitória 3x1 Londrina
Vasco 3x1 Vila Nova
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Bangu 0x0 Colorado
Internacional-RS 4x2 Ponte Preta
Joinville 1x2 Internacional-SP
2ª
Rodada
21/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Ponte Preta 3x0 Vitória
Londrina 2x1 Bangu
Joinville 0x2 Vasco
Internacional-SP 1x1 Colorado
22/01/1981 - Quinta-feira
Vila Nova 0x2 Internacional-RS
3ª
Rodada
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Colorado 2x1 Vitória
Vasco 4x0 Internacional-RS
Londrina 0x1 Internacional-SP
Bangu 5x1 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova 0x0 Joinville
4ª
Rodada
28/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Ponte Preta 3x0 Internacional-SP
Bangu 3x2 Vasco
Internacional-RS 1x0 Londrina
29/01/1981 - Quinta-feira
Colorado 1x0 Joinville
Vitória 1x0 Vila Nova
5ª
Rodada
01/02/1981 - Domingo
Internacional-SP 0x2 Vasco
Joinville 1x0 Internacional-RS
Vila Nova 2x1 Colorado
Londrina 0x1 Ponte Preta
Vitória 2x0 Bangu
6ª Rodada
04/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
Ponte Preta 2x0 Joinville
Colorado 0x0 Internacional-RS
Internacional-SP 1x0 Vitória
Bangu 5x1 Vila Nova
7ª
Rodada
07/02/1981 - Sábado
Ponte Preta 1x1 Vasco
Vitória 1x1 Joinville
Internacional-RS 0x0 Bangu
Londrina 0x2 Colorado
11/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
Vila Nova 2x0 Internacional-SP
Complemento da
6ª Rodada
12/02/1981 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 6x1 Londrina
8ª
Rodada
14/02/1981 - Sábado
Joinville 2x0 Londrina
Internacional-SP 1x1 Bangu
Colorado 1x0 Vasco
Vila Nova 2x3 Ponte Preta
Vitória 0x0 Internacional-RS
9ª
Rodada
19/02/1981 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 4x2 Vitória
21/02/1981 - Sábado
Londrina 1x0 Vila Nova
Bangu 3x0 Joinville
Colorado 0x0 Ponte Preta
Internacional-RS 1x1 Internacional-SP |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vasco (RJ) |
13 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
9 |
15 |
2º
Ponte Preta (SP) |
12 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
3º
Colorado (PR) |
12 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
4º
Bangu (RJ) |
11 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
5º
Internacional (RS) |
10 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
6º
Internacional (SP) |
9 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
7º
Vitória (BA) |
8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
8º
Joinville (SC) |
6 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
9º
Vila Nova (GO) |
5 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
10º
Londrina (PR) |
4 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
-12 |
|
. |
GRUPO
B |
|
|
|
|
|
Botafogo |
Brasília |
Corinthians |
Desportiva |
Galícia |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
Goiás |
Grêmio |
Operário-MS |
Pinheiros |
Portuguesa |
|
. |
1ª Rodada
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Brasília 2x2 Portuguesa
Desportiva 0x4 Botafogo
Operário-MS 1x1 Pinheiros
Galícia 0x2 Corinthians
Goiás 0x0 Grêmio
2ª
Rodada
21/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Portuguesa 2x0 Goiás
Desportiva 0x1 Pinheiros
Grêmio 2x1 Galícia
Brasília 0x1 Corinthians
Botafogo 1x0 Operário-MS
3ª
Rodada
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Corinthians 1x3 Botafogo
Grêmio 2x0 Desportiva
Operário-MS 2x1 Portuguesa
Pinheiros 0x0 Goiás
Galícia 1x0 Brasília
4ª
Rodada
28/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Corinthians 2x2 Desportiva
Pinheiros 1x1 Grêmio
Brasília 0x2 Botafogo
Goiás 2x0 Operário-MS
Portuguesa 2x1 Galícia
5ª
Rodada
31/01/1981 - Sábado
Botafogo 0x1 Portuguesa
Grêmio 1x0 Corinthians
Galícia 3x2 Goiás
01/02/1981 - Domingo
Desportiva 0x2 Operário-MS
Brasília 3x2 Pinheiros
6ª Rodada
04/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
Pinheiros 2x2 Botafogo
Desportiva 2x2 Brasília
Operário-MS 1x0 Galícia
Portuguesa 1x0 Grêmio
7ª
Rodada
07/02/1981 - Sábado
Botafogo 2x3 Grêmio
Goiás 2x0 Desportiva
Portuguesa 1x0 Corinthians
Brasília 1x3 Operário-MS
Pinheiros 0x0 Galícia
Complemento da
6ª Rodada
11/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
Corinthians 1x1 Goiás
8ª
Rodada
14/02/1981 - Sábado
Portuguesa 2x2 Pinheiros
Operário-MS 0x1 Corinthians
Grêmio 1x2 Brasília
Botafogo 0x2 Goiás
Galícia 1x0 Desportiva
9ª
Rodada
19/02/1981 - Quinta-feira
Corinthians 2x0 Pinheiros
21/02/1981 - Sábado
Goiás 1x0 Brasília
Galícia 3x1 Botafogo
Desportiva 0x1 Portuguesa
Operário-MS 2x1 Grêmio |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Portuguesa (SP) |
14 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
2º
Operário (MS) |
11 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
3º
Goiás (GO) |
11 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
4º
Grêmio (RS) |
10 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
5º
Corinthians (SP) |
10 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
6º
Galícia (BA) |
9 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
7º
Botafogo (RJ) |
9 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
8º
Pinheiros (PR) |
8 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
9º
Brasília (DF) |
6 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
10º
Desportiva (ES) |
2 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
|
. |
GRUPO
C |
|
|
|
|
|
América-RN |
Atlético-MG |
Campinense |
CSA |
Ferroviário |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
Fluminense |
Mixto |
Ríver |
São
Paulo |
Sport |
|
. |
1ª Rodada
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Ferroviário 2x1 Campinense
Sport 0x0 São Paulo
Atlético-MG 3x0 CSA
Mixto 1x1 Fluminense
América-RN 2x0 River
2ª
Rodada
21/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 0x0 Campinense
América-RN 1x1 São Paulo
CSA 0x2 Fluminense
River 0x0 Mixto
22/01/1981 - Quinta-feira
Sport 2x0 Ferroviário
3ª
Rodada
24/01/1981 - Sábado
Fluminense 4x2 América-RN
São Paulo 4x0 Mixto
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Campinense 4x1 Sport
CSA 2x1 River
Ferroviário 1x1 Atlético-MG
4ª
Rodada
28/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 1x1 Sport
Ferroviário 4x1 Fluminense
River 0x2 São Paulo
Mixto 4x2 América-RN
29/01/1981 - Quinta-feira
Campinense 0x1 CSA
5ª
Rodada
01/02/1981 - Domingo
Mixto 1x0 Campinense
América-RN 3x2 Ferroviário
CSA 2x2 São Paulo
Sport 1x1 River
Fluminense 2x1 Atlético-MG
6ª Rodada
04/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
São Paulo 0x0 Ferroviário
Mixto 3x0 CSA
América-RN 1x1 Sport
River 1x0 Atlético-MG
Fluminense 4x1 Campinense
7ª
Rodada
07/02/1981 - Sábado
Campinense 0x0 São Paulo
River 3x1 Fluminense
CSA 0x0 Ferroviário
11/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
Sport 1x0 Mixto
Atlético-MG 2x1 América-RN
8ª
Rodada
14/02/1981 - Sábado
CSA 3x2 América-RN
São Paulo 2x1 Atlético-MG
Fluminense 0x1 Sport
Ferroviário 3x2 Mixto
Campinense 4x0 River
9ª
Rodada
21/02/1981 - Sábado
São Paulo 2x1 Fluminense
26/02/1981 - Quinta-feira
América-RN 2x0 Campinense
Sport 2x1 CSA
Mixto 0x4 Atlético-MG
Ferroviário 2x1 River |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Paulo (SP) |
13 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2º
Sport (PE) |
12 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
3º
Ferroviário (CE) |
11 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
4º
Fluminense (RJ) |
9 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
5º
Atlético (MG) |
9 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
6º
Mixto (MT) |
8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
7º
CSA (AL) |
8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
8º
América (RN) |
8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
9º
Campinense (PB) |
6 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
10º
Ríver (PI) |
6 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO
D |
|
|
|
|
|
CRB |
Cruzeiro |
Flamengo |
Fortaleza |
Itabaiana |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
Nacional |
Paysandu |
Sampaio Corrêa |
Santa
Cruz |
Santos |
|
. |
1ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 3x0 Paysandu
18/01/1981 - Domingo
CRB 1x1 Fortaleza
Sampaio Corrêa 1x0 Itabaiana
Nacional 1x0 Cruzeiro
Flamengo 0x0 Santos
2ª
Rodada
21/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
Nacional 0x1 Flamengo
Paysandu 1x3 Cruzeiro
Fortaleza 1x0 Itabaiana
Santos 5x2 CRB
22/01/1981 - Quinta-feira
Sampaio Corrêa 1x1 Santa Cruz
3ª
Rodada
24/01/1981 - Sábado
Fortaleza 1x1 Nacional
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Itabaiana 3x1 CRB
Paysandu 3x0 Flamengo
Santa Cruz 1x1 Santos
Cruzeiro 1x1 Sampaio Corrêa
4ª
Rodada
28/01/1981 - Quarta-feira
CRB 3x1 Santa Cruz
Santos 4x0 Paysandu
Flamengo 2x0 Sampaio Corrêa
22/01/1981 - Quinta-feira
Cruzeiro 1x0 Fortaleza
Nacional 1x0 Itabaiana
5ª
Rodada
01/02/1981 - Domingo
Santos 0x0 Cruzeiro
Sampaio Corrêa 1x1 CRB
Itabaiana 0x2 Flamengo
Fortaleza 1x1 Paysandu
Nacional 1x1 Santa Cruz
6ª Rodada
04/02/1981 - Quarta-feira
Paysandu 0x0 Nacional
Flamengo 8x0 Fortaleza
CRB 0x1 Cruzeiro
Sampaio Corrêa 0x1 Santos
Santa Cruz 2x0 Itabaiana
7ª
Rodada
07/02/1981 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 2x1 Fortaleza
Cruzeiro 0x0 Flamengo
Nacional 1x0 CRB
Paysandu 4x0 Sampaio Corrêa
Itabaiana 0x3 Santos
8ª
Rodada
14/02/1981 - Sábado
Santos 3x0 Nacional
Fortaleza 3x0 Sampaio Corrêa
CRB 2x3 Flamengo
Cruzeiro 0x3 Santa Cruz
Paysandu 3x0 Itabaiana
9ª
Rodada
21/02/1981 - Sábado
Itabaiana 1x5 Cruzeiro
Fortaleza 1x2 Santos
Flamengo 2x2 Santa Cruz
Sampaio Corrêa 0x2 Nacional
CRB 1x0 Paysandu |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santos (SP) |
15 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
15 |
2º
Flamengo (RJ) |
13 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
3º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
12 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
4º
Nacional (AM) |
11 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
5º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
11 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
6º
Paysandu (PA) |
8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
7º
Fortaleza (CE) |
7 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
8º
CRB (AL) |
6 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
9º
Sampaio Corrêa (MA) |
5 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
-11 |
10º
Itabaiana (SE) |
2 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
19 |
-15 |
|
. |
* Em negrito os classificados para a
Segunda Fase * |
.
|