PRIMEIRA
FASE |
GRUPOS
A e B |
1ª
Rodada |
20/08/1975
- Quarta-feira
Fluminense 0x1 Coritiba
Atlético-PR 2x1 Botafogo
Corinthians 1x0 América-RJ
Moto Clube 4x3 Paysandu
Fortaleza 2x0 América-MG
Rio Negro 1x1 Tiradentes
21/08/1975 - Quinta-feira
Palmeiras 1x1
Guarani
|
2ª
Rodada |
23/08/1975
- Sábado
Botafogo 2x1 Paysandu
24/08/1975
- Domingo
Palmeiras 3x1 Fluminense
Fortaleza 2x1 Atlético-PR
Rio Negro 0x0 Nacional
Moto Clube 0x3 Ceará
Atlético-MG 0x0 Corinthians
Remo 1x0 Tiradentes
Comercial 0x0 Cruzeiro |
3ª
Rodada |
26/08/1975
- Terça-feira
Comercial 2x1 Paysandu
27/08/1975
- Quarta-feira
Ceará 0x2 América-RJ
Cruzeiro 1x0 Coritiba
Rio Negro 2x0 Atlético-PR
28/08/1975 - Quinta-feira
Atlético-MG 2x0 Guarani |
4ª
Rodada |
30/08/1975
- Sábado
Fluminense 5x2 Atlético-MG
31/08/1975
- Domingo
Corinthians 1x0 Fortaleza
Coritiba 4x0 Ceará
Botafogo 0x2 Cruzeiro
América-MG 0x0 Moto Clube
Tiradentes 2x1 América-RJ
Comercial 2x0 Nacional
Remo 2x2 Atlético-PR |
5ª
Rodada |
03/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Guarani 0x0 Remo
Tiradentes 0x0 Fortaleza
Comercial 1x0 Ceará
Atlético-PR 5x1 Moto Clube
Cruzeiro 4x0 Rio Negro
Paysandu 3x3 América-RJ
04/09/1975
- Quinta-feira
Atlético-MG 1x1 América-MG |
6ª
Rodada |
06/09/1975
- Sábado
Palmeiras 2x0 Ceará
América-MG 2x0 Rio Negro
07/09/1975 - Domingo
Coritiba 1x0 Guarani
Corinthians 1x1 Botafogo
Tiradentes 4x1 Moto Clube
Atlético-MG 2x2 Cruzeiro
Nacional 1x1 América-RJ
Comercial 1x1 Fluminense
Remo 2x0 Paysandu
|
7ª
Rodada |
10/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Guarani 2x0 Rio Negro
Coritiba 2x0 Tiradentes
América-RJ 0x0 Cruzeiro
Nacional 1x1 Fortaleza
Ceará 2x0 Remo
Atlético-MG 0x0 Atlético-PR |
8ª
Rodada |
13/09/1975 - Sábado
América-MG 1x1 Remo
América-RJ 5x2 Atlético-PR
14/09/1975 - Domingo
Cruzeiro 2x0 Palmeiras
Coritiba 0x2 Corinthians
Guarani 1x1 Botafogo
Moto Clube 1x3 Fluminense
Nacional 0x2 Atlético-MG
Ceará 0x0 Rio Negro
Paysandu 3x1 Fortaleza |
9ª
Rodada |
17/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Botafogo 4x0 Nacional
Cruzeiro 0x0 Remo
Paysandu 1x0 Atlético-MG
Fortaleza 1x0 Fluminense
Atlético-PR 2x4 Palmeiras
Comercial 0x0 América-MG |
10ª
Rodada |
20/09/1975 - Sábado
Guarani 2x0 Comercial
Fortaleza 0x0 Cruzeiro
21/09/1975 - Domingo
Moto Clube 1x1 Nacional
Rio Negro 1x1 Paysandu
Ceará 1x0 Botafogo
Palmeiras 1x1 Corinthians
América-RJ 3x0 América-MG
Tiradentes 0x1 Atlético-MG
Remo 2x1 Fluminense |
11ª
Rodada |
24/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Remo 2x2 Nacional
Rio Negro 1x2 Fluminense
Coritiba 1x0 Atlético-PR
América-MG 0x0 Palmeiras
Comercial 0x1 Corinthians
Ceará 0x1 Atlético-MG
Moto Clube 0x4 Cruzeiro
Tiradentes 0x1 Botafogo
25/09/1975
- Quinta-feira
Fortaleza 1x1 Guarani
|
12ª
Rodada |
27/09/1975 - Sábado
Rio Negro 0x0 Corinthians
Fluminense 2x0 América-RJ
28/09/1975 - Domingo
Atlético-PR 4x1 Comercial
América-MG 1x1 Botafogo
Moto Clube 1x3 Guarani
Ceará 0x0 Fortaleza
Paysandu 0x0 Coritiba
Nacional 1x1 Palmeiras |
13ª
Rodada |
01/10/1975
- Quarta-feira
Paysandu 0x0 Palmeiras
Nacional 1x0 Coritiba
Tiradentes 2x0 Comercial
02/10/1975
- Quinta-feira
Remo 1x0 Corinthians |
14ª
Rodada |
04/10/1975 - Sábado
América-RJ 2x0 Guarani
05/10/1975 - Domingo
Moto Clube 0x3 Corinthians
Fluminense 3x1 Botafogo
América-MG 1x1 Coritiba
Tiradentes 1x0 Palmeiras |
.
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FINAL DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
A |
PG |
J |
V |
VT |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
América (RJ)
|
15 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
2º
Coritiba (PR)
|
14 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3º
Remo (PA)
|
14 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
4º
Atlético (MG)
|
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
5º
Palmeiras (SP)
|
14 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
6º
Fortaleza (CE)
|
12 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
7º
Botafogo (RJ)
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
8º
Comercial-CG (MT)
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
9º
Rio Negro (AM)
|
8 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
10º
Moto Clube (MA)
|
4 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
29 |
-20 |
GRUPO
B |
PG |
J |
V |
VT |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG)
|
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
2º
Corinthians (SP)
|
16 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
3º
Fluminense (RJ)
|
15 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
13 |
5 |
4º
Guarani (SP)
|
13 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
5º
Tiradentes (PI)
|
12 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
6º
Atlético (PR)
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
-1 |
7º
Ceará (CE)
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
8º
América (MG)
|
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
9º
Paysandu (PA)
|
9 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
10º
Nacional (AM)
|
8 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
|
.
|
GRUPOS
C e D |
1ª
Rodada |
20/08/1975
- Quarta-feira
CSA 1x0 Grêmio
Internacional 3x1 Figueirense
Sergipe 0x0 São Paulo
Desportiva 0x0 Vitória
Goiás 0x0 Santos
21/08/1975 - Quinta-feira
Flamengo 1x2 Sport
|
2ª
Rodada |
23/08/1975
- Sábado
Vitória 0-5 Internacional
24/08/1975
- Domingo
Figueirense 0x0 Sport
Sergipe 2-3 Náutico
Vasco da Gama 2x1 Grêmio
Bahia 0x0 Flamengo
América-RN 2x1 Desportiva
Goiânia 2x1 CEUB
Campinense 0x2 CSA
Santa Cruz 1x2 São Paulo
Americano 2x1 Santos |
3ª
Rodada |
27/08/1975
- Quarta-feira
Sergipe 0x1 Sport
Campinense 2x2 São Paulo
Portuguesa 2x1 Bahia
Náutico 1x0 Flamengo
Desportiva 1x2 Santos
Americano 0x2 Grêmio
Goiânia 0x1 Internacional
CSA 2x1 América-RN
28/08/1975 - Quinta-feira
Santa Cruz 1x1 Vasco da Gama
Figueirense 2x1 CEUB |
4ª
Rodada |
30/08/1975
- Sábado
Portuguesa 0x2 Internacional
Santos 0x2 Bahia
31/08/1975
- Domingo
Desportiva 0x2 Flamengo
América-RN 3x4 São Paulo
Vitória 2x2 Vasco da Gama
Campinense 1x1 Náutico
Grêmio 0x0 CEUB
Americano 2x1 Figueirense
Goiás 3x1 Goiânia |
5ª
Rodada |
03/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Sergipe 0x1 Vasco da Gama
América-RN 2x1 Sport
CSA 1x1 Figueirense
Santa Cruz 2x2 Goiás
Flamengo 1x0 Americano
Portuguesa 1x1 CEUB
04/09/1975
- Quinta-feira
São Paulo 2x0 Goiânia |
6ª
Rodada |
06/09/1975
- Sábado
Santos 2x0 CSA
07/09/1975 - Domingo
Desportiva 0x0 Portuguesa
América-RN 3x3 Goiás
Bahia 1x1 Vitória
Internacional 1x1 Grêmio
Vasco da Gama 4-2 Flamengo
Náutico 3x1 Goiânia
Campinense 0x1 Americano
|
7ª
Rodada |
10/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
CEUB 2x1 Campinense
Americano 0x1 Portuguesa
São Paulo 3x0 Vitória
Sport 1x1 Goiânia
Sergipe 1x1 Bahia
Internacional 1x0 Santa Cruz
11/09/1975
- Quinta-feira
Flamengo 3x1 CSA
Náutico 0x0 Grêmio |
8ª
Rodada |
13/09/1975 - Sábado
CEUB 1x0 Vitória
14/09/1975 - Domingo
CSA 1x0 Goiânia
Figueirense 1x1 Náutico
São Paulo 2x0 Flamengo
Desportiva 1x1 Sergipe
América-RN 1x1 Bahia
Sport 2x2 Grêmio
Vasco da Gama 2x0 Portuguesa
Internacional 1x0 Santos
Americano 1x4 Santa Cruz
Goiás 4x0 Campinense |
9ª
Rodada |
17/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Campinense 1x1 Sport
Desportiva 1x0 Santa Cruz
Bahia 1x1 Grêmio
Internacional 5-0 Sergipe
Santos 0-3 Náutico
CEUB 0x1 Flamengo
Figueirense 1x1 São Paulo
Goiânia 2x1 Vasco da Gama
Americano 1-3 América-RN
18/09/1975
- Quinta-feira
Goiás 1x0 Vitória |
10ª
Rodada |
20/09/1975 - Sábado
Santos 1x1 Vasco da Gama
21/09/1975 - Domingo
CSA 0x0 Portuguesa
América-RN 1x1 Internacional
Sergipe 2x2 CEUB
Figueirense 5x1 Desportiva
Santa Cruz 1x1 Bahia
Grêmio 1x1 São Paulo
Goiás 0x0 Flamengo
Vitória 2x0 Náutico |
11ª
Rodada |
24/09/1975
- Quarta-feira
Vitória 2x1 CSA
Santa Cruz 1x0 Náutico
Figueirense 0x1 Vasco da Gama
Goiás 2x0 Sergipe
Campinense 0x3 Internacional
Grêmio 3x1 Desportiva
CEUB 2x1 América-RN
25/09/1975
- Quinta-feira
Sport 1x0 Portuguesa
Bahia 0x0 Goiânia
|
12ª
Rodada |
27/09/1975 - Sábado
Náutico 1x2 Portuguesa
Vasco da Gama 0x1 América-RN
28/09/1975 - Domingo
Sergipe 1x0 Americano
São Paulo 1x0 Santos
Campinense 2x5 Bahia
Grêmio 0x0 Goiás
Flamengo 2x1 Internacional
Santa Cruz 3x3 Sport
Goiânia 4x2 Desportiva |
13ª
Rodada |
01/10/1975
- Quarta-feira
CSA 1x0 Sergipe
Figueirense 1x1 Goiás
Sport 2x0 Santos
CEUB 0x0 Santa Cruz
Portuguesa 0x1 São Paulo
02/10/1975
- Quinta-feira
Vasco da Gama 4x0 Campinense
Americano 0x1 Vitória |
14ª
Rodada |
04/10/1975 - Sábado
Náutico 1x0 América-RN
CEUB 2x2 Santos
05/10/1975 - Domingo
Portuguesa 0x0 Goiás
CSA 0x1 Santa Cruz
Desportiva 2x1 Campinense
Sport 2x0 Vitória
Bahia 0x1 Figueirense
Goiânia 2x1 Americano |
.
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FINAL DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
C |
PG |
J |
V |
VT |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Flamengo (RJ)
|
14 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
2º
Grêmio (RS)
|
13 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3º
América (RN)
|
12 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
4º
Figueirense (SC)
|
12 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
5º
Santa Cruz (PE)
|
12 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
6º
Goiânia (GO)
|
11 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
7º
Portuguesa (SP)
|
10 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
8º
Vitória (BA)
|
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
9º
Santos (SP)
|
8 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
10º
Sergipe (SE)
|
6 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
11º
Campinense (PB)
|
3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
27 |
-19 |
GRUPO
D |
PG |
J |
V |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Internacional (RS)
|
23 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
24 |
5 |
19 |
2º
São Paulo (SP)
|
21 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
3º
Vasco (RJ)
|
18 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
4º
Goiás (GO)
|
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
5º
Sport (PE)
|
17 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
6º
Náutico (PE)
|
15 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
7º
CSA (AL)
|
13 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
8º
Bahia (BA)
|
13 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
9º
CEUB (DF)
|
11 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
10º
Desportiva (ES)
|
7 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
-10 |
11º
Americano (RJ)
|
6 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
|
.
|
*
Em negrito os classificados para Segunda Fase * |
#
As equipes restantes irão disputar a
repescagem # |
|
.
|